official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
2:21.82
34.57
2
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+0.37
37.21
3
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+0.50
38.13
4
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+0.85
40.62
5
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+1.03
41.91
6
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+1.61
46.04
7
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+1.68
46.53
8
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+1.83
47.60
9
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+2.25
50.59
10
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
+2.32
51.09
11
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+2.56
52.80
12
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+3.69
60.85
13
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+3.82
61.77
14
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+3.90
62.34
15
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+4.02
63.20
16
HALL Wyatt
2002
USA
+4.12
63.91
17
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+4.49
66.55
18
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+4.64
67.61
19
WIMBERLY Jonathan
2000
USA
+4.80
68.75
20
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+4.87
69.25
21
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+5.13
71.10
22
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+5.23
71.82
23
THOMAS Dylan
2002
USA
+5.50
73.74
24
SWALLOW Dalton
2001
USA
+5.59
74.38
25
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+7.25
86.20
26
DAN Andrei
2001
USA
+7.49
87.91
27
KELLY Max
2002
USA
+7.86
90.55
28
TESLAA Tommy
2001
USA
+8.28
93.54
29
BROUGHER Gregoire
2001
USA
+8.71
96.60
30
LEFEVRE Cassell
2001
USA
+8.75
96.88
31
LARROW Driscoll
2002
USA
+9.00
98.67
32
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
+9.01
98.74
33
SNYDER Charlie
2002
USA
+9.03
98.88
34
AMON-FRANCESCHI Bruno
2001
USA
+9.49
102.15
35
ELLIOT Nigel
1995
USA
+9.54
102.51
36
BLEIL Jake
2001
USA
+9.71
103.72
37
HISLOP Sam
2002
USA
+10.01
105.86
38
STOCK Lucas
2002
AUT
+10.12
106.64
39
LEITNER Brandon
2002
USA
+10.22
107.35
40
LINDSTROM Ridley
2002
USA
+10.58
109.92
41
PAQUETTE William
2001
CAN
+12.11
120.81
42
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
+12.14
121.03
43
BARR Sven
2002
USA
+14.01
134.35
44
WALSH Tommy
2001
USA
+14.44
137.41
45
MESSNER Chilli
2002
USA
+14.57
138.33
46
EPIFANIO Dominick
2002
USA
+14.58
138.40
47
LEE Raymond
2002
CAN
+16.33
150.87
48
HORSLEY Finn
2002
USA
+17.37
158.27
49
PARSONS Zack
2002
USA
+20.32
179.28
Did not finish 2nd run
EBNER Nick
2002
USA
LEWISON William
2002
USA
STRAUCH Henry
2002
USA
HORSCH Caleb
2002
USA
OVERBY Parker
2002
USA
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
MATTESON Cole
2001
USA
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
OLSZANSKYJ Gregory
2001
USA
REGELBRUGGE Charlie
2001
USA
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run