official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
UZNIK Daniel
1977
AUT
2:14.44
6.70
2
RAICH Benjamin
1978
AUT
+0.29
8.38
3
SCHILCHEGGER Horst
1975
AUT
+0.77
11.17
4
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
+0.98
12.39
5
KONTREC Gasper
1974
SLO
+1.21
13.72
6
LOEDLER Thomas
1973
CRO
+1.37
14.65
7
STRASSER Karl
1977
AUT
+2.44
20.86
8
PAVLEK Vedran
1973
CRO
+3.14
24.92
9
BUECHEL Marco
1971
LIE
+3.24
25.50
10
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+3.47
26.83
11
DE COSTA David
1976
SLO
+3.54
27.24
12
DIETRICH Claudio
1977
AUT
+4.09
30.43
13
SCHNEIDER Rene`
1978
AUT
+4.28
31.53
14
SCHIESTL Hermann
1970
AUT
+4.76
34.32
15
ZEH Robert
1973
GER
+6.04
41.74
16
LACKNER Martin
1978
AUT
+6.23
42.85
17
LARL Philipp
1978
AUT
+6.76
45.92
18
POPOTNIG Juergen
1975
AUT
+6.79
46.09
19
WOLF Sandro
1979
AUT
+6.96
47.08
20
MATT Mario
1979
AUT
+7.42
49.75
21
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+7.68
51.26
22
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
+7.99
53.06
23
FALCH Fabian
1979
AUT
+8.02
53.23
24
PACHNER Harald
1978
AUT
+8.04
53.35
25
BURKHARD Hans
1973
LIE
+8.72
57.29
26
VOGT Martin
1979
AUT
+9.55
62.11
27
PERGER Marco
1978
AUT
+9.92
64.25
28
PRIMOZIC David
1977
SLO
+10.37
66.87
29
CEROVSKY Jakub
1977
CZE
+10.54
67.85
30
LOBNIG Guido
1978
AUT
+10.68
68.66
31
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
+11.50
73.42
32
WILLIAMS Dana
1975
CAN
+11.58
73.89
33
BUDER Andreas
1979
AUT
+12.46
78.99
34
FANKHAUSER Hans-Peter
1979
AUT
+12.97
81.95
35
VEIDER Alexander
1979
AUT
+13.89
87.29
36
FINK Richard
1979
AUT
+14.26
89.43
37
DRAKSLER Peter
1979
SLO
+14.57
91.23
38
SUPERSBERGER Markus
1979
AUT
+14.61
91.46
39
WALDNER Klaus
1980
AUT
+14.92
93.26
40
PRANTNER Benjamin
1980
AUT
+15.07
94.13
41
WEISS Jan
1976
AUT
+15.13
94.48
42
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+15.46
96.40
43
SOLTYS Ivan
1979
SVK
+15.49
96.57
44
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
+15.50
96.63
45
FILL David
1980
ITA
+17.10
105.91
46
BURKHARDT Oliver
1979
AUT
+17.42
107.77
47
ENNEMOSER Stefan
1979
ITA
+17.50
108.23
48
KLOCKER Bernd
1979
AUT
+17.56
108.58
49
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+18.90
116.35
50
VERDNIK Miha
1977
SLO
+19.83
121.75
51
REBRO Michal
1979
SVK
+20.96
128.31
52
GALLIA Alexander
1979
ITA
+22.28
135.97
53
BOLANCA Ivan
1974
CRO
+22.71
138.46
54
PODGORNY Wojciech
1980
POL
+24.12
146.64
55
FILIPOVIC Marcel
1979
ITA
+24.88
151.05
56
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
+25.96
157.32
57
SPARBER Markus
1978
ITA
+26.51
160.51
58
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+26.56
160.80
59
UDINA LLANAS Gerard
1979
ESP
+32.40
194.68
60
FUETSCHER Gerd
1980
AUT
+33.03
198.33
61
OUIMET Daniel-Eric
1969
CAN
+40.07
239.18
62
NIEDZIELSKI Miroslaw
1980
POL
+40.69
242.78
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AUER Martin
1978
AUT
DOPPELHOFER Christian
1978
AUT
DOSTAL Igor
1975
CAN
DULLNIG Joachim
1979
AUT
FRISCHMANN Mario
1978
AUT
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
GRIMLEY Jason
1972
GBR
HAJDAREVIC Rok
1980
SLO
HOFMAN Kamil
1976
CZE
LANZINER Stefan
1975
AUT
MANDELC Grega
1978
SLO
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
MOSER Andreas
1980
AUT
MOSER Philipp
1980
GER
POSCHARNIK Achim
1977
AUT
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
RAFETZEDER Mario
1979
AUT
REILLY Mark
1976
GBR
SAMARZIJA Mislav
1977
CRO
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
STADLER Thomas
1979
AUT
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
TREML Thomas
1974
GER
WALCHER Mark
1979
AUT
ZAGERNIK Igor
1976
SLO
ZUPAN Marko
1979
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run