official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
1:45.14
32.53
2
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+0.59
36.63
3
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+1.05
39.82
4
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+1.31
41.63
5
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+1.32
41.69
6
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+1.44
42.53
7
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
+1.87
45.51
8
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+2.52
50.03
9
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.59
50.51
10
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+2.86
52.39
11
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.12
54.19
12
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+3.54
57.11
13
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+3.95
59.96
14
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+4.10
61.00
15
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+4.12
61.14
16
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+4.63
64.68
17
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+5.76
72.52
18
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
+5.83
73.01
19
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
+6.79
79.67
20
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+6.81
79.81
21
SENONER Aaron
2001
ITA
+7.55
84.95
22
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
+8.65
92.59
23
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+9.14
95.99
24
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+9.80
100.57
25
NIEROZ Yannick
2003
ITA
+13.45
125.92
26
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
+16.76
148.90
Did not finish 2nd run
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
PEAQUIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
PALVARIO Andrea Bartosz
2003
ITA
MAGNETTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
BASTRENTAZ Jean Marc
2001
ITA
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
LANFRANCONI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
VIDONI Giacomo Antonio
2002
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
DE MICHIEL Federico
2001
ITA
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run