official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
1:17.93
25.37
2
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+1.06
35.30
3
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
+1.22
36.80
4
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+1.33
37.83
5
MURER David
2003
SUI
+1.34
37.92
6
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+1.37
38.20
7
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
+1.50
39.42
8
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+1.51
39.51
9
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+1.60
40.36
10
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
+1.68
41.11
11
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+1.69
41.20
12
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+1.76
41.86
12
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+1.76
41.86
14
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+1.80
42.23
15
TRUNK Tamas
2003
HUN
+2.02
44.29
16
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+2.10
45.04
17
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+2.13
45.32
18
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+2.19
45.88
19
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
+2.21
46.07
20
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+2.61
49.82
21
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+2.67
50.38
22
SIEDER Lukas
2005
ITA
+2.68
50.47
23
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+2.76
51.22
24
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+2.90
52.54
25
SCHRANZHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
+2.93
52.82
26
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+3.03
53.75
27
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+3.19
55.25
28
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+3.33
56.56
29
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+3.38
57.03
30
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+3.47
57.87
31
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+4.02
63.03
32
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+4.26
65.28
33
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+4.30
65.65
33
PERNSTICH Adrian
2003
ITA
+4.30
65.65
35
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
+4.58
68.27
36
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+4.62
68.65
37
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+4.69
69.30
38
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+4.84
70.71
39
FEICHTER Jonas
2006
ITA
+5.05
72.68
40
PITTARELLO Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+5.34
75.39
40
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+5.34
75.39
42
FRANZELIN Jakob
2005
ITA
+5.48
76.70
43
SIMONELLI Edoardo
2006
ITA
+5.50
76.89
44
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
+5.58
77.64
45
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+5.91
80.73
46
DALL ANESE Filippo
2005
ITA
+6.08
82.32
47
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+6.26
84.01
48
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+6.49
86.16
49
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+6.88
89.82
50
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
+8.03
100.59
51
GAMBA Leonardo Federico
2006
ITA
+9.15
111.08
52
BOLIS Nicolo
2006
ITA
+9.20
111.55
53
PRINCI Davide
2005
ITA
+10.19
120.82
54
MOLINARI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+11.60
134.03
55
RANICA Tobias
2005
ITA
+12.20
139.65
56
FERRARI Michele
2006
ITA
+12.42
141.71
57
SPALIVIERO Luca
2006
ITA
+14.10
157.45
58
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
+16.55
180.40
Did not finish 2nd run
VALT Edoardo
2006
ITA
CALDART Stefano
2006
ITA
BEZ Mirko
2004
ITA
MORETTI Michele
2005
ITA
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
PETROV Atanas
2006
BUL
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
TESTA Gianluca
2004
ITA
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROMEO Pietro
2005
ITA
AVANZINI Elia
2006
ITA
RAINER Fabian
2005
ITA
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
LEONE Marco
2005
ITA
FONTANA Federico
2006
ITA
SCESA Pietro
2006
ITA
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run