official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MCCARTY Bryna
1983
USA
1:15.58
15.28
2
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+0.29
19.04
3
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+0.55
22.41
4
VIERTHALER Astrid
1982
AUT
+0.67
23.97
5
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+0.94
27.47
6
BUEHLER Martina
1986
SUI
+1.04
28.77
7
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+1.06
29.02
8
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+1.08
29.28
9
TAGLIABUE Elena
1977
ITA
+1.23
31.23
10
COOK Stacey J
1984
USA
+1.35
32.78
10
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
+1.35
32.78
12
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
+1.41
33.56
13
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+1.45
34.08
14
RABIC Urska
1985
SLO
+1.60
36.03
15
RECCHIA Lucia
1980
ITA
+1.64
36.54
16
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+1.73
37.71
17
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
+1.75
37.97
18
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+1.84
39.14
19
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+1.87
39.53
20
HILD Ellen
1982
GER
+1.97
40.82
21
VAN NESS Lauren
1983
USA
+2.00
41.21
22
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
+2.04
41.73
23
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+2.05
41.86
24
MAJ Chiara
1980
ITA
+2.09
42.38
25
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+2.13
42.90
25
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
+2.13
42.90
27
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
+2.15
43.16
28
SIORPAES Wendy
1985
ITA
+2.17
43.42
28
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+2.17
43.42
30
STEMMER Stefanie
1981
GER
+2.19
43.68
31
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+2.21
43.94
32
WENGER Monika
1984
SUI
+2.24
44.32
33
SPLAWINSKI Sophie
1985
CAN
+2.32
45.36
34
HUBER Isabelle
1981
GER
+2.43
46.79
35
MENDES Jonna
1979
USA
+2.45
47.05
36
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+2.48
47.44
37
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+2.51
47.83
38
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+2.67
49.90
39
POPKOVA Anastasia
1982
RUS
+2.68
50.03
40
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+2.69
50.16
40
MOCELLIN Sabrina
1982
FRA
+2.69
50.16
42
POWERS Alison
1979
USA
+2.71
50.42
43
DORNER Katharina
1982
AUT
+2.72
50.55
44
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
+2.73
50.68
45
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+2.76
51.07
46
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+2.77
51.20
47
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+2.81
51.72
47
BEER Susanne
1981
GER
+2.81
51.72
49
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
+2.84
52.10
50
MAIR Manuela
1982
AUT
+2.92
53.14
51
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
+2.93
53.27
52
SUITNER Manuela
1982
AUT
+2.96
53.66
53
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+2.98
53.92
54
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
+3.03
54.57
55
BUEHLER Tanya
1983
SUI
+3.04
54.70
56
FASCHIAN Katrin
1986
GER
+3.05
54.83
57
SENONER Catherine
1982
ITA
+3.10
55.48
58
GEORGES Chloe
1980
FRA
+3.12
55.74
59
PAPST Marlies
1984
ITA
+3.15
56.12
60
SPRINGL Mona
1987
GER
+3.23
57.16
61
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+3.24
57.29
62
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+3.27
57.68
63
STAFFENOVA Jana
1982
SVK
+3.33
58.46
64
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
+3.34
58.59
65
RAICH Sabrina
1983
AUT
+3.36
58.85
66
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+3.42
59.63
67
AUFDENBLATTEN Steffi
1985
SUI
+3.59
61.83
68
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+3.61
62.09
69
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+3.68
63.00
70
KAEYHKOE Pia
1979
FIN
+3.73
63.64
71
SUITNER Christina
1986
AUT
+3.76
64.03
72
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+3.79
64.42
73
GRANDOVEC Lana
1987
SLO
+3.86
65.33
74
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+3.91
65.98
75
KREYENBUEHL Cheryl
1987
SUI
+3.98
66.89
76
ARMELIN Marion
1983
FRA
+4.04
67.66
77
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
+4.12
68.70
78
LAWRENCE Sherry
1984
CAN
+4.15
69.09
79
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+4.17
69.35
80
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
+4.20
69.74
81
BREUER Doris
1987
AUT
+4.21
69.87
82
DAKERS Jessica
1984
CAN
+4.24
70.26
83
RABNETT Julie
1985
CAN
+4.29
70.91
84
PLOBNER Nicole
1985
AUT
+4.30
71.04
85
HAMILL Emily
1985
CAN
+4.41
72.46
86
GNAMUSCH Birgit
1984
AUT
+4.43
72.72
86
BLAGOULIAK Tatiana
1984
RUS
+4.43
72.72
88
PLOBERGER Franziska
1985
AUT
+4.55
74.28
89
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+4.58
74.67
89
BAJC Darja
1985
SLO
+4.58
74.67
91
KRAJNCIC Mojca
1985
SLO
+4.70
76.22
92
GULSVIK Kaia
1988
NOR
+4.83
77.91
93
KRAUTGARTNER Lydia
1984
ITA
+5.02
80.37
94
SCHAFFER Andrea
1987
AUT
+5.06
80.89
95
MARTINOVOVA Gabriela
1981
CZE
+5.09
81.28
96
WOELFL Katrin
1987
GER
+5.10
81.41
97
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+5.38
85.04
98
WIRCH Nathalie
1985
SUI
+5.64
88.41
99
SINGENBERGER Marina
1986
SUI
+5.73
89.58
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run