official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RAICH Sabrina
1983
AUT
1:21,51
21.58
2
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+0.75
26.82
3
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+1.11
29.34
4
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+1.45
31.72
4
RATAJ Mojca
1979
SLO
+1.45
31.72
6
MUELLER Daniela
1984
AUT
+1.47
31.86
7
AMMERER Christina
1987
AUT
+1.54
32.35
7
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
+1.54
32.35
9
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+1.58
32.63
10
HATERMA Noora
1984
FIN
+1.64
33.05
11
TRIENDL Kathrin
1987
AUT
+1.69
33.40
12
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
JUG
+1.72
33.61
13
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
+1.74
33.75
14
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+1.80
34.17
15
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
+1.86
34.59
16
KONRATH Claudia
1986
AUT
+2.17
36.75
17
BERESFORD Amy E
1982
USA
+2.29
37.59
18
SCHOENEGGER Sabine
1985
AUT
+2.40
38.36
19
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+2.46
38.78
19
GNAMUSCH Birgit
1984
AUT
+2.46
38.78
21
MESSNER Nadine
1986
ITA
+2.52
39.20
22
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.59
39.69
23
EITER Vanessa
1986
AUT
+2.61
39.83
24
PFEIFENBERGER Christina
1986
AUT
+2.70
40.46
25
VIERTHALER Astrid
1982
AUT
+2.75
40.81
26
STOCKER Bianca
1986
AUT
+2.77
40.95
27
PLOBNER Nicole
1985
AUT
+2.81
41.23
28
ERLEBACHOVA Lucie
1983
CZE
+2.83
41.37
29
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+2.99
42.49
30
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+3.24
44.24
31
WOELFL Katrin
1987
GER
+3.73
47.66
32
DORNER Katharina
1982
AUT
+3.82
48.29
33
MITTEREGGER Sophia
1987
AUT
+3.93
49.06
34
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+4.46
52.77
35
KILPELAENAHO Eeva
1986
FIN
+4.66
54.17
36
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+4.68
54.31
37
BEIL Franziska
1987
GER
+4.69
54.38
38
BREUER Doris
1987
AUT
+4.77
54.94
39
LYNCH Chelsea
1984
USA
+5.12
57.38
40
UMEHARA Reina
1983
JPN
+5.18
57.80
41
SCHAFFER Andrea
1987
AUT
+5.38
59.20
42
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
+5.51
60.11
43
AUSSERLADSCHEIDER Anja
1988
AUT
+5.54
60.32
44
MAIR Manuela
1982
AUT
+5.89
62.77
45
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+6.04
63.82
46
OBMANN Nicole
1986
AUT
+6.22
65.08
47
SHIELDS Michelanne
1985
USA
+6.31
65.71
48
BRUGGINK Tessa
1985
NED
+6.44
66.61
49
GASSNER Katharina
1987
AUT
+6.48
66.89
50
KLINGLER Kathrin
1988
AUT
+6.59
67.66
51
HUBER Heidi
1986
AUT
+6.64
68.01
52
HOEDLMOSER Melanie
1988
AUT
+7.15
71.58
53
STADELWIESER Manuela
1988
AUT
+7.28
72.49
54
SCHEEPERS Jozefien
1986
BEL
+7.40
73.33
55
HAFEZ Nadja
1988
AUT
+7.44
73.61
56
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
+7.67
75.22
57
DELLER Nicole
1986
AUT
+7.93
77.03
58
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+8.35
79.97
59
LANSCHUETZER Binia
1988
AUT
+8.81
83.19
60
STOCKER Corina
1987
AUT
+9.03
84.73
61
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
+9.91
90.88
62
KECHIAN Valerie
1988
USA
+10.30
93.61
63
AUFDERKLAMM Maren
1988
ITA
+10.79
97.03
64
HINTEREGGER Denise
1988
AUT
+10.89
97.73
65
SCHAER Nicole
1987
USA
+11.29
100.53
66
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
+11.30
100.60
67
LINTNER Franziska
1987
ITA
+11.31
100.67
68
NISCHLER Sabrina
1988
ITA
+11.59
102.63
69
BENHENA Iveta
1986
LAT
+12.30
107.59
70
ELGORT Sophie
1986
USA
+13.30
114.59
71
BAUHOFER Morgan
1986
USA
+13.77
117.87
72
WHITE Jean
1985
GBR
+13.97
119.27
73
CONSENSTEIN Alissa
1986
USA
+14.00
119.48
74
BRZONOVA Katerina
1986
CZE
+14.01
119.55
75
BRUSH Kelly
1986
USA
+14.60
123.68
76
SARNIG Katharina
1988
AUT
+14.61
123.75
77
TON Dora
1988
CRO
+15.81
132.14
78
GURAS Alexandra
1988
USA
+18.44
150.53
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run