official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIRVIO Salomo
2001
FIN
1:34.17
34.58
2
HAHTELA Henri
2001
FIN
+0.04
34.89
3
PARTANEN Jose
1998
FIN
+0.31
36.98
4
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+0.61
39.31
5
POHJOLAINEN Jesper
2001
FIN
+0.84
41.09
6
NIEMINEN Miikka
2001
FIN
+1.04
42.64
7
WIKSTROM Wilhelm
2000
FIN
+1.08
42.95
8
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+1.59
46.91
9
SUNDBERG Edvin
2000
SWE
+1.76
48.22
10
LANDSHOLM Andreas
1999
NOR
+1.92
49.46
11
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+1.95
49.70
12
PALOSAARI Joel
2001
FIN
+2.02
50.24
13
LINDEROTH NAGY Jonathan
1999
SWE
+2.09
50.78
14
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+2.31
52.49
14
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+2.31
52.49
16
CHYC Alex
1999
POL
+2.34
52.72
17
FURUHJELM Edvard
2000
FIN
+2.41
53.26
18
KUKKONEN Niko
2000
FIN
+2.72
55.67
19
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
+2.85
56.67
20
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+3.01
57.91
21
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
+3.15
59.00
22
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+3.43
61.17
23
JOKIAHO Oskari
2000
FIN
+4.12
66.52
24
EDVINSSON Mattias
1997
SWE
+4.14
66.67
25
AATAMILA Leo
1999
FIN
+4.38
68.53
26
SEGELMAN David
2001
SWE
+4.58
70.08
27
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+5.26
75.36
28
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
+5.27
75.43
29
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
+5.47
76.98
30
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
+5.80
79.54
31
ANDERSSON Lukas
2000
SWE
+6.24
82.95
32
STOKKEDAL Oliver
2002
NOR
+6.33
83.65
33
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
+6.37
83.96
34
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
+6.39
84.11
35
FINNSTROM Jakob
2002
FIN
+8.26
98.61
36
PERKKO Eetu
2001
FIN
+8.45
100.08
37
HJELLBAKK Oddbjoern
2002
NOR
+9.07
104.89
38
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
+10.64
117.06
39
NIVRE Fredrik
1999
SWE
+11.52
123.88
40
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
+12.14
128.69
41
BORNEMAR Marcus
1999
SWE
+12.44
131.01
42
MANSNER Jesper
2000
FIN
+12.65
132.64
43
AATAMILA Lauri
2000
FIN
+12.98
135.20
44
KIISKI Dan
2002
FIN
+13.22
137.06
45
MATTILA Ilari
2002
FIN
+14.35
145.82
46
PESONEN Aapo
2002
FIN
+15.41
154.04
Did not finish 2nd run
ALFREDSON Johannes
2000
SWE
KULP Erik
2002
FIN
DAHL Kristian
2001
NOR
TUKIAINEN Anton
2000
FIN
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
BERTILSSON Erik
1999
SWE
HILTUNEN Lauri
1999
FIN
SOIKKANEN Sebastian
2001
FIN
PARTANEN Teemu
1999
FIN
AABERG Filip
2001
SWE
ASPLUND Eric
2001
SWE
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
HANSEN Haakon Smith
1999
NOR
PIETIKAINEN Teemu
2001
FIN
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run