official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
1:37.21
26.95
2
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.55
31.08
3
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+1.20
35.96
4
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
+1.55
38.59
5
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+1.70
39.72
6
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+1.79
40.39
7
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+2.09
42.64
8
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+2.21
43.55
9
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+2.30
44.22
10
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
+2.33
44.45
11
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+2.46
45.42
12
GUT Ian
1995
LIE
+2.49
45.65
13
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
2000
JPN
+2.56
46.17
14
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+2.60
46.47
14
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+2.60
46.47
16
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
+2.62
46.62
17
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+3.21
51.06
18
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+3.27
51.51
19
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+3.32
51.88
20
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+3.51
53.31
21
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+3.57
53.76
22
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+3.87
56.01
23
XHEPA Denni
2003
ALB
+4.01
57.06
24
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+4.10
57.74
25
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+4.17
58.26
26
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+4.49
60.67
27
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+4.98
64.35
28
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+5.00
64.50
29
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+5.12
65.40
30
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+5.68
69.60
31
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+5.70
69.75
32
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+5.74
70.05
33
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+5.94
71.56
34
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
+7.16
80.72
35
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
+7.39
82.45
36
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
+7.57
83.80
37
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+7.69
84.70
38
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+7.87
86.05
39
MIRNIK Maks Jan
2000
SLO
+8.72
92.43
40
ZANON Nicola
1996
THA
+9.15
95.66
41
MARTINI Marco
2004
ITA
+9.45
97.91
42
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+10.31
104.37
43
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+10.61
106.63
44
LODZINSKI Jan
2005
POL
+14.75
137.72
45
TRABUCCO Diego
2005
ITA
+16.52
151.01
46
CUSINI Filippo
2003
ITA
+16.88
153.71
47
OLSSON Aidan
2003
USA
+18.57
166.40
48
BRANCAL Ricardo
1996
POR
+18.59
166.55
49
LEAMAN Aaron
2001
THA
+18.67
167.15
50
MAPELLI Luca
2005
ITA
+18.71
167.45
51
AHN Hyunchang
2005
KOR
+25.78
220.55
52
ZHAO Kangjin
2002
CHN
+27.80
235.71
53
ZHU Yanan
2001
CHN
+30.86
258.69
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARCON Anzej
2005
SLO
GURINI Thomas
2005
ITA
NOWAKOWSKI Wiktor
2005
POL
GAYUPOV Arman
2000
UZB
FU Xuechao
2001
CHN
PROVINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
GUO Qing
2001
CHN
ARAMBURO Lucas
2004
CHI
YUNG Hau Tsuen Adrian
2004
HKG
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
BIANCHI Gabriele
2004
ITA
SELIS Riccardo
2004
ITA
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
VOJNOVIC Dusan
2004
SRB
ARDUINO Carlo Giulio
2003
ITA
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
CELLIE Alberto
2003
ITA
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
EIRAS Felipe
2002
ARG
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
SZELAG Piotr
2004
POL
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run