official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
1:25.32
39.69
2
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+0.41
44.88
3
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+0.63
47.66
4
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+1.40
57.41
5
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+2.09
66.15
6
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+2.13
66.65
7
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
+2.14
66.78
8
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+2.24
68.04
9
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+2.29
68.68
10
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
+2.33
69.18
11
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+2.42
70.32
12
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+2.47
70.96
13
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+2.76
74.63
13
SINGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.76
74.63
15
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+2.78
74.88
16
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+2.93
76.78
17
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+3.18
79.94
18
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+3.40
82.73
19
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+3.46
83.49
20
CODALONGA Paul
2001
ITA
+3.58
85.01
21
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
+3.67
86.15
22
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+3.71
86.65
23
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+3.76
87.28
23
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+3.76
87.28
25
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+4.00
90.32
26
AVESANI Marvin
2001
ITA
+4.36
94.88
27
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+4.40
95.39
28
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+4.97
102.60
29
UNTERFRAUNER Samuel
2001
ITA
+5.22
105.77
30
SENONER Aaron
2001
ITA
+5.34
107.28
31
GOLA Fabian
1998
CZE
+5.38
107.79
32
PICHLER Christof
2001
ITA
+5.40
108.04
33
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
+5.68
111.59
34
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+5.70
111.84
35
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+5.85
113.74
36
FLORITZ Nico
2001
GER
+5.90
114.37
37
PANDIANI Matteo
2000
ITA
+6.06
116.40
38
PRIKRYL Frantisek
2000
CZE
+6.08
116.65
39
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+6.67
124.12
40
MEYER Daniel
1997
SUI
+6.68
124.25
41
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
+6.70
124.50
42
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+6.83
126.15
43
DAZ Martino
2001
ITA
+6.85
126.40
44
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+7.11
129.69
45
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+7.12
129.82
46
KNEISSL Noah
2000
ITA
+7.34
132.60
47
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
+7.36
132.85
48
DIMAI Zeno
2000
ITA
+8.24
143.99
49
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
+8.61
148.68
50
WEITHALER Serafin
2001
ITA
+9.18
155.89
51
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
+9.79
163.61
52
HENNICKEN Aaron
2001
ITA
+10.10
167.54
53
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
+10.45
171.97
54
THALER Thomas
2001
AUT
+10.68
174.88
55
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
+11.77
188.68
56
ALBERTI Nicolas
2001
ITA
+11.82
189.31
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run