official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
1:56.37
25.93
2
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+1.02
34.52
3
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+1.05
34.77
4
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+1.08
35.03
5
MAKELA Eetu
1998
FIN
+1.15
35.61
6
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+1.63
39.66
7
HELEN Helmer
1998
FIN
+1.90
41.93
8
LEONSAARI Antti
1997
FIN
+2.08
43.45
9
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
+2.15
44.04
10
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+2.19
44.37
11
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
+2.25
44.88
12
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
+2.32
45.47
13
PALANDER Saku
1997
FIN
+2.42
46.31
14
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
+2.49
46.90
15
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
+2.53
47.24
16
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+2.58
47.66
17
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+2.75
49.09
18
VIRKKULA Santeri
1996
FIN
+2.91
50.44
19
KUIKKANIEMI Santtu
1996
FIN
+3.22
53.05
20
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+3.58
56.08
21
RAATIKAINEN Valtteri
1998
FIN
+3.75
57.51
22
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+4.50
63.83
23
PESOLA Elias
1998
FIN
+4.59
64.58
24
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+4.70
65.51
25
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
+5.19
69.64
26
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
+5.22
69.89
27
HALTTUNEN Arttu
1997
FIN
+5.77
74.52
28
KUUSLA Henri
1997
FIN
+6.10
77.30
29
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+6.18
77.97
30
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+6.24
78.48
31
PARTANEN Teemu
1999
FIN
+6.49
80.58
32
MAKELA Elmeri
1995
FIN
+6.65
81.93
33
LAUHAMO Leevi
1999
FIN
+6.74
82.69
34
BERGMAN Antti
1997
FIN
+6.95
84.46
35
MALM Eetu
1998
FIN
+7.15
86.14
36
LANDSHOLM Andreas
1999
NOR
+7.36
87.91
37
SUND Philip Moy
1996
NOR
+7.60
89.93
38
AATAMILA Leo
1999
FIN
+7.79
91.53
39
HILTUNEN Lauri
1999
FIN
+8.95
101.30
40
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+9.01
101.81
41
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
+9.59
106.69
42
KIIVERI Oskari
1998
FIN
+9.67
107.37
43
HAMALAINEN Aapo
1999
FIN
+10.52
114.52
44
VUORI Justus
1999
FIN
+10.97
118.31
45
LINJAKUMPU Juho
1999
FIN
+11.54
123.11
46
ZVEJNIEKS Davis
1998
LAT
+12.24
129.01
47
PAASCHE Joergen
1998
NOR
+13.55
140.04
48
ALANISKA Ville
1999
FIN
+14.96
151.91
49
SOERENSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
+21.05
203.20
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run