official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
1:45.14
8.00
2
EGGER Sabine
1977
AUT
+1.28
15.30
3
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+1.72
17.82
4
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
+1.76
18.04
5
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
+1.87
18.67
6
TRIENDL Kathrin
1987
AUT
+2.77
23.81
7
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+3.14
25.92
7
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
+3.14
25.92
9
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+4.10
31.40
10
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SCG
+4.21
32.03
11
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+4.22
32.08
12
BEER Sabrina
1981
GER
+4.24
32.20
13
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+4.63
34.42
14
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
+4.79
35.33
15
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+5.05
36.82
16
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
+5.34
38.47
16
KONRATH Claudia
1986
AUT
+5.34
38.47
18
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+5.38
38.70
19
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+5.62
40.07
20
GRUBER Laura
1988
GER
+6.02
42.35
21
SPERK Corinne
1989
AUT
+6.52
45.21
22
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+7.15
48.80
23
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+7.16
48.86
24
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
+7.21
49.15
25
MITTEREGGER Sophia
1987
AUT
+9.96
64.84
26
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+10.74
69.29
27
SPIESS Christiane
1987
ITA
+11.36
72.83
28
ASCHABER Viktoria
1987
AUT
+12.83
81.22
29
KOLLER Katrin
1988
AUT
+12.84
81.27
30
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+13.16
83.10
31
HAUSER Romana
1989
AUT
+13.29
83.84
32
ASCHENWALD Elisabeth
1983
AUT
+13.53
85.21
33
WITTMANN Julia
1988
AUT
+15.96
99.08
34
RATZ Birgit
1989
AUT
+16.59
102.67
35
MITTERMAIR Gaia
1989
ITA
+17.02
105.13
36
SEITINGER Birgit
1989
AUT
+23.52
142.22
37
AHUJA Neha
1981
IND
+28.78
172.24
38
GRABNER Verena
1988
AUT
+1:00.78
354.85
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOLP Petra
1985
AUT
MOIK Elisabeth
1989
AUT
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
REITER Marlene
1988
AUT
WALLNER Tanja
1987
AUT
STOCKER Corina
1987
AUT
HAFEZ Nadja
1988
AUT
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
HIERZENHOFER Carolin
1988
AUT
ZLATAREVA Borijana
1982
BUL
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
POMBERGER Martina
1988
AUT
GELUYKENS Kim
1982
BEL
BACHMANN Melanie
1985
ITA
SCHAFFER Andrea
1987
AUT
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
BREUER Doris
1987
AUT
SUITNER Christina
1986
AUT
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
BRIAND Sabine
1984
SUI
PLOBERGER Franziska
1985
AUT
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
AMMERER Christina
1987
GER
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run