official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOEFL-RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
1:49.17
0.00
2
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+0.43
5.24
3
VONN Lindsey
1984
USA
+0.59
7.19
4
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+0.81
9.87
5
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+1.11
13.52
6
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+1.13
13.77
7
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+1.48
18.03
8
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+1.74
21.20
9
COOK Stacey
1984
USA
+1.80
21.93
10
MCKENNIS Alice
1989
USA
+1.89
23.03
11
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+1.98
24.12
12
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+2.06
25.10
13
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+2.10
25.58
14
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+2.31
28.14
15
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+2.43
29.60
16
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+2.61
31.80
17
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+2.73
33.26
18
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+2.74
33.38
19
REVILLET Aurelie
1986
FRA
+2.81
34.23
20
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
+3.19
38.86
21
RECCHIA Lucia
1980
ITA
+3.20
38.99
22
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+3.22
39.23
23
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+3.23
39.35
24
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+3.30
40.20
24
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+3.30
40.20
26
SMITH Leanne
1987
USA
+3.33
40.57
27
FANCHINI Elena
1985
ITA
+3.38
41.18
28
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+3.51
42.76
29
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+3.61
43.98
30
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+3.70
45.08
31
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+3.73
45.44
32
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+3.74
45.56
33
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+3.82
46.54
34
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+3.86
47.03
35
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+3.94
48.00
36
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+4.01
48.85
36
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+4.01
48.85
38
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+4.65
56.65
39
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+4.67
56.89
40
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+4.81
58.60
41
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+5.17
62.99
42
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+5.19
63.23
43
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+5.21
63.47
44
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+5.32
64.81
45
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+5.50
67.01
46
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
+5.52
67.25
47
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+5.63
68.59
48
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+6.03
73.46
49
VANDERBEEK Kelly
1983
CAN
+6.44
78.46
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
MIKLOS Edit
1988
HUN
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER