official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
1:34.36
11.21
2
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+0.19
13.73
3
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.29
15.05
4
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+0.53
18.23
5
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+0.57
18.76
6
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+0.60
19.16
7
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+0.73
20.88
8
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+1.09
25.65
9
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+1.16
26.58
10
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+1.17
26.71
11
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+1.21
27.24
12
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+1.31
28.56
12
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+1.31
28.56
14
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+1.49
30.95
15
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+1.53
31.48
16
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+1.56
31.88
17
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+1.59
32.27
18
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+1.60
32.41
19
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+1.61
32.54
20
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+1.64
32.94
21
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.70
33.73
22
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+1.72
34.00
23
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+1.94
36.91
24
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
+2.05
38.37
25
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
+2.07
38.63
26
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.11
39.16
27
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+2.17
39.96
28
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.23
40.75
28
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+2.23
40.75
30
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+2.25
41.02
31
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+2.28
41.41
32
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
+2.35
42.34
33
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+2.37
42.61
34
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+2.40
43.00
35
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+2.42
43.27
36
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+2.50
44.33
37
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+2.53
44.73
38
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+2.54
44.86
39
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+2.55
44.99
40
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.63
46.05
41
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+2.65
46.31
42
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+2.70
46.98
43
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+2.76
47.77
44
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+2.78
48.04
45
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+2.79
48.17
46
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+2.83
48.70
47
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+2.84
48.83
47
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+2.84
48.83
49
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+2.87
49.23
50
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+3.01
51.08
51
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+3.06
51.75
52
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+3.07
51.88
53
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+3.11
52.41
54
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+3.13
52.67
55
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+3.18
53.34
56
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.20
53.60
57
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+3.44
56.78
58
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+3.50
57.57
59
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+3.51
57.71
60
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+3.52
57.84
61
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+3.59
58.77
62
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+3.63
59.30
63
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+3.74
60.75
64
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.76
61.02
65
HOERL Christopher
1989
MDA
+3.86
62.34
65
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+3.86
62.34
67
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+3.97
63.80
68
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
+4.07
65.13
69
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+4.17
66.45
69
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+4.17
66.45
71
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+4.18
66.58
72
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+4.22
67.11
73
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+4.41
69.63
74
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+4.48
70.56
75
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+4.54
71.35
76
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+4.55
71.48
77
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+4.58
71.88
77
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+4.58
71.88
79
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+4.70
73.47
80
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+4.83
75.19
81
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+4.84
75.33
82
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+4.85
75.46
83
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+4.88
75.86
84
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+5.01
77.58
85
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+5.20
80.10
86
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+5.24
80.63
87
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+5.27
81.02
88
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+5.31
81.55
89
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+5.33
81.82
90
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
+5.34
81.95
91
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+5.35
82.08
92
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+5.38
82.48
93
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+5.39
82.61
94
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
HUN
+5.41
82.88
94
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
+5.41
82.88
96
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+5.44
83.27
97
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+5.46
83.54
98
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+5.66
86.19
99
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+5.83
88.44
100
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
+5.86
88.84
101
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+5.87
88.97
102
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+5.88
89.10
103
NOGLER KOSTNER Mirko
1998
ITA
+6.08
91.75
104
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
+6.15
92.68
105
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+6.19
93.21
105
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+6.19
93.21
107
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+6.26
94.14
108
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+6.29
94.53
109
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+6.38
95.73
110
SCHMETZER Ole
2000
GER
+6.59
98.51
111
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+6.66
99.44
111
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+6.66
99.44
113
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+6.71
100.10
114
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+6.74
100.50
115
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+6.78
101.03
116
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+6.83
101.69
117
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+7.17
106.19
118
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+7.22
106.85
119
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+7.29
107.78
120
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+7.32
108.18
121
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+7.34
108.44
122
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+7.36
108.71
123
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+7.40
109.24
124
GRODECKI Jan
2000
POL
+7.43
109.64
125
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+7.52
110.83
126
BLAGOJEVIC Rastko
1999
SRB
+7.58
111.62
127
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+7.61
112.02
128
CAREDDU Emanuele
1999
ITA
+7.62
112.15
129
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+7.69
113.08
130
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
+7.83
114.94
131
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
+7.90
115.86
132
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
+8.06
117.98
132
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+8.06
117.98
134
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+8.17
119.44
135
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+8.19
119.70
136
RUGA Francesco
1997
ITA
+8.26
120.63
137
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+8.29
121.03
138
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+8.30
121.16
139
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
+8.34
121.69
140
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+8.36
121.96
141
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+8.61
125.27
142
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+8.63
125.53
143
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+8.76
127.25
144
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
+8.78
127.52
145
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+8.82
128.05
146
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+8.83
128.18
147
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+8.94
129.64
147
MIRNIK Maks Jan
2000
SLO
+8.94
129.64
149
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+9.00
130.43
150
KEMPERLE Gasper
2001
SLO
+9.08
131.49
151
MARIICHYN Andriy
1995
UKR
+9.17
132.69
152
BOSCHETTI Emanuele
2001
ITA
+9.71
139.84
153
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+9.73
140.10
154
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+9.85
141.69
155
BERTI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+9.86
141.83
156
GOBEC Matjaz
1999
SLO
+9.90
142.36
157
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+9.98
143.42
158
KASTELIC Aljaz
2000
SLO
+10.39
148.85
159
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
+10.42
149.25
160
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+10.46
149.78
161
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+10.58
151.36
162
BRUTI Filippo
2001
ITA
+10.80
154.28
163
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
+10.85
154.94
164
SENONER Aaron
2001
ITA
+10.99
156.80
165
PANDIANI Matteo
2000
ITA
+11.94
169.38
166
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+12.01
170.31
167
GIACCHERINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+12.10
171.50
168
KRIZAN Vojin
2000
SRB
+12.43
175.87
169
KANG Myoung-Gyu
2000
KOR
+12.45
176.14
170
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+13.12
185.01
171
TAKADA Seitaro
1999
JPN
+13.57
190.97
172
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
+13.58
191.11
173
FORNO Marco
2000
ITA
+13.59
191.24
174
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+14.25
199.98
175
ROSSI Filippo
2001
ITA
+15.98
222.90
176
DJORDJEVIC Mihajlo
1999
SRB
+17.76
246.48
177
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+18.95
262.24
178
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+22.22
305.56
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run