official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
2:14.51
32.89
2
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+0.31
35.15
3
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+0.41
35.88
4
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+0.53
36.75
5
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+0.63
37.48
6
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
+0.65
37.63
7
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+0.66
37.70
8
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+0.78
38.57
9
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+0.85
39.08
10
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+0.92
39.59
11
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+0.95
39.81
12
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+1.04
40.47
13
DE SILVESTRI Cosma
1998
ITA
+1.11
40.98
14
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+1.12
41.05
15
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+1.26
42.07
16
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+1.52
43.96
17
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+1.65
44.91
18
PROVAZNIK Adam
2000
CZE
+1.70
45.28
19
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+1.71
45.35
20
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+1.77
45.79
21
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+1.80
46.00
22
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+1.88
46.59
23
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+1.91
46.81
24
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
+1.96
47.17
25
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+2.22
49.06
26
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
+2.24
49.21
27
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
+2.46
50.81
28
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
+2.65
52.20
29
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+2.72
52.71
30
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+2.91
54.09
31
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+3.04
55.04
32
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+3.43
57.88
33
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
+3.49
58.32
34
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+3.55
58.75
35
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
+3.72
59.99
36
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+3.73
60.07
37
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+3.89
61.23
38
ALLENDES Francisco
1999
CHI
+3.99
61.96
39
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+4.12
62.91
40
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+4.18
63.34
40
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+4.18
63.34
42
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+4.21
63.56
42
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+4.21
63.56
44
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
+4.29
64.15
45
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
+4.65
66.77
46
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+4.80
67.86
47
GILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+5.01
69.39
48
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
+5.09
69.97
49
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
+5.16
70.48
49
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+5.16
70.48
51
PATTANARO Luca Ezio
1999
ITA
+5.34
71.80
52
CAPPELLINI Alberto
1999
ITA
+5.58
73.54
53
VITALE Francesco
1998
ITA
+5.64
73.98
54
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+5.66
74.13
55
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+6.07
77.11
56
OCCHI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+6.19
77.99
57
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+6.33
79.01
58
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+6.36
79.23
59
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
+6.39
79.45
60
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1999
CHI
+6.41
79.59
61
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
+7.33
86.29
62
CRESCENTE Gianluca
1999
ITA
+7.44
87.10
63
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+7.88
90.30
64
HEGELE Matthias
1999
GER
+8.18
92.49
65
PICCOLIN Fabio
1998
ITA
+8.33
93.58
66
ANDREOLI Federico
1999
ITA
+8.47
94.60
67
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+8.70
96.28
68
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+8.72
96.42
69
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
+8.81
97.08
70
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+8.91
97.81
71
MANSOLDO Federico
1999
ITA
+9.01
98.53
72
VAN DITMAR Felipe
1999
ARG
+9.08
99.04
73
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
+9.33
100.87
74
DALLE SASSE Luca
1999
ITA
+9.53
102.32
75
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
+10.44
108.95
76
HASER Nils
1999
GER
+10.47
109.17
77
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+10.87
112.09
78
PAPPALARDO Alfonso
1999
ITA
+10.92
112.45
79
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
+10.97
112.81
80
GIULIO Francesco
2000
ITA
+11.52
116.82
81
LOPEZ DAVALOS Lautaro
1999
ARG
+11.70
118.13
82
MARZOTTI Patrizio
2000
ITA
+11.79
118.79
83
MAFFEI Giovanni
1999
ITA
+12.20
121.78
84
ZANCHETTA Giacomo
1997
ITA
+12.38
123.09
85
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+12.90
126.88
86
DAL VECCHIO Edoardo
2000
ITA
+12.98
127.46
87
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+13.52
131.39
88
DRAJZIBNER Matias
1999
ARG
+13.76
133.14
89
FORNER Filippo
2000
ITA
+14.38
137.66
90
COVOLO Federico
2000
ITA
+16.62
153.98
91
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
+18.99
171.25
92
CONVERSANO Davide
2000
ITA
+25.41
218.02
93
BUSTI Manuel
1999
ITA
+26.17
223.56
94
DE CANDIDO Stefano
1974
ITA
+27.43
232.74
Did not finish 2nd run
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
MUELLER Benjamin
1999
GER
LEHMAN Kai
2000
GER
VALENTINI Nicolo
2000
ITA
MAZZOLENI Mattia
1999
ITA
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
FISCHER Florian
2000
GER
VALENZUELA Emilio
2000
ARG
MASSERA CAMPESTRINI Andrea
2000
ITA
LONGHI Filippo
1999
ITA
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
DE MARCO Alberto
2000
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
GATTER Paul
1999
GER
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POZZAN Mario Cesare
1995
ITA
ROCCI Pietro
1999
ITA
GLOECKL Sandro
1999
AUT
FONTANELLE Federico
1999
ITA
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
CLEMENT Rafael
1999
CHI
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
NORIS Alberto
1998
ITA
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
Did not start 1st run