official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
1:39.32
30.95
2
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+1.64
47.13
3
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
+2.01
50.78
4
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+3.08
61.34
5
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+3.34
63.91
6
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
+3.66
67.06
7
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+3.93
69.73
8
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
+3.97
70.12
9
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+4.49
75.25
10
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
+4.51
75.45
11
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+4.81
78.41
12
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
+4.86
78.90
13
FRANZOSO Michele
2001
ITA
+4.89
79.20
14
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
+5.15
81.77
15
KNOERI Michael
2001
SUI
+5.16
81.86
16
REMOLIF Simone
1999
ITA
+5.42
84.43
17
CAREDDU Emanuele
1999
ITA
+5.62
86.40
18
GIBELLINO Luca
2000
ITA
+5.69
87.09
19
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+5.89
89.07
20
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+6.03
90.45
21
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+6.28
92.92
22
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
+6.68
96.86
23
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+7.08
100.81
24
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+7.85
108.41
25
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
+8.12
111.07
26
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+8.23
112.16
27
CIREDDU Stefano
1999
ITA
+8.34
113.24
28
SERRA Leonardo
2001
ITA
+8.51
114.92
29
CASETTA Andrea
2000
ITA
+8.54
115.22
30
DELLAPINA Francesco
2001
ITA
+8.55
115.31
31
DECORY Victor
2001
FRA
+8.72
116.99
32
COLOMBINO Andrea
2000
ITA
+9.13
121.04
33
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+9.16
121.33
34
ALLEMAND Marco Aurelio
2001
ITA
+9.23
122.02
35
VIBERTI Luca
2000
ITA
+9.35
123.21
36
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+9.53
124.98
37
BELLET Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+9.80
127.65
38
LANTELME Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+9.88
128.44
39
ASTEGIANO Manuel
2000
ITA
+10.19
131.50
40
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
+10.34
132.98
41
TARABOLA Mattia
2000
ITA
+10.37
133.27
42
PORTA Luca
1999
ITA
+10.93
138.80
43
LANFRANCONI Davide
2000
ITA
+11.29
142.35
44
BONARDO Alessandro
1999
ITA
+12.44
153.70
45
CATTORETTI Nicolo
1999
ITA
+12.53
154.58
46
LO FORTE Federico
2000
ITA
+13.02
159.42
47
AMBROSIANI Matteo
2001
ITA
+13.09
160.11
48
ROSSATO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+13.27
161.89
49
TINTI Iacopo
2001
ITA
+14.26
171.65
50
BECCIA Federico
1999
ITA
+14.77
176.69
51
DEASTI Matteo
2000
ITA
+14.87
177.67
52
BAUDUCCO Simone
2000
ITA
+15.88
187.64
53
NICOLA Umberto
2001
ITA
+16.52
193.95
54
GRUNER Giorgio
2001
ITA
+16.55
194.25
55
NOVENA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+17.48
203.43
56
GRANDI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+17.74
205.99
57
ANDREIS Alessandro Maria
2001
ITA
+18.02
208.76
58
GREGORI Federico
2001
ITA
+18.13
209.84
59
BARSANTI Alessandro Riccardo
2001
ITA
+20.62
234.41
60
CERRUTI MICLET Carlo
2001
ITA
+21.05
238.65
61
VALFRE DI BONZO Carlo Alberto
2001
ITA
+26.03
287.79
Did not finish 2nd run
NOVO Francesco
2001
ITA
ALASONATTI Jacopo
2001
ITA
SCARABOSIO Andrea
2001
ITA
FALLANI Gabriele
1999
ITA
ROSSETTI Giacomo
2000
ITA
BARONE Marco
1999
ITA
FERRARO Luca
1998
ITA
ANDREOLI Federico
1999
ITA
ZINANT Eliot
2001
FRA
GOUGOUX Florent
2001
FRA
FAUSONE Filippo
1999
ITA
DE SANTIS Simone
2000
ITA
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
ALLIAUD Alberto
1998
ITA
VALLATI Florian
1999
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run