Briancon (FRA)

FIS
Women's Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
2:03.00
15.01
2
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1996
ITA
+0.95
22.81
3
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+1.43
26.75
4
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
+2.04
31.76
5
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
+2.27
33.65
6
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+2.43
34.96
7
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
+2.58
36.20
8
GUILBERT Elise
1998
FRA
+2.98
39.48
9
CHAPUIS Lea
1997
FRA
+3.00
39.64
10
BIANCHINI Victoria
1998
FRA
+3.33
42.35
11
MAGNIN Charlene
1998
FRA
+3.65
44.98
12
EYDALLIN Valentina
1997
ITA
+3.67
45.15
13
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+4.01
47.94
14
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
+4.05
48.27
15
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+4.08
48.51
16
CALATI Veronika
1999
ITA
+4.17
49.25
17
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+4.20
49.50
18
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
+4.56
52.45
19
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+4.60
52.78
20
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
+4.61
52.86
21
CLAIR Perrine
1999
FRA
+5.49
60.09
22
LAUBERT Theoxane
1999
FRA
+5.52
60.34
23
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+5.83
62.88
23
VATINEL Julie
2000
FRA
+5.83
62.88
25
POGNEAUX Chiara
2002
FRA
+5.91
63.54
26
ERRARD Anouck
1999
FRA
+6.11
65.18
27
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
+6.18
65.76
28
CLERC Mialitiana
2001
MAD
+6.28
66.58
29
GENET Fostine
1998
FRA
+6.30
66.74
30
LAMBORAY Tea
2001
FRA
+6.99
72.41
31
THEYS Juliette
2000
FRA
+7.23
74.38
32
LAMONTAGNE Justine
2002
CAN
+7.41
75.86
33
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
+7.71
78.32
34
BERTHON Kelly
2000
FRA
+7.76
78.73
35
ROCHAS Luna
2002
FRA
+8.02
80.87
35
BALLESTO Emma
2000
FRA
+8.02
80.87
37
LACREUSE Emma
2002
FRA
+8.50
84.81
38
SIMOND Pauline
2002
FRA
+8.70
86.45
38
CALZATI Gaia
2001
ITA
+8.70
86.45
40
CHALAMEL Cleo
2002
FRA
+9.38
92.03
41
LAMOTTE Naia
2002
FRA
+9.46
92.69
42
CLEMENT Charlotte
2002
FRA
+9.67
94.41
43
ARLOT Lydie
2002
FRA
+9.70
94.66
44
PENASA Schonna
1999
FRA
+10.34
99.92
45
DESMALLES Salome
2002
FRA
+10.80
103.69
46
CORBON Cindy
2002
FRA
+11.04
105.66
47
ARBEZ Tess
1997
IRL
+11.11
106.24
48
MIQUEL Patricia
2000
ESP
+11.35
108.21
49
CONTAMINE Candice
2002
FRA
+12.63
118.72
49
BRODIER Mathilde
2002
FRA
+12.63
118.72
51
DAUPHIN Lena
2002
FRA
+13.20
123.40
52
PERIGEAT Chloe
2001
FRA
+15.19
139.74
53
LAPLACE Alexandra
2002
FRA
+15.74
144.26
54
ARNAUD Lola
2002
FRA
+16.30
148.86
55
VACHERON Clea
2002
FRA
+17.80
161.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run