official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
1:22.69
8.00
2
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+0.98
16.53
3
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+1.74
23.15
4
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+2.49
29.68
5
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+3.36
37.26
6
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+3.49
38.39
7
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+3.53
38.74
8
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
+3.74
40.57
9
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+4.08
43.53
10
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+4.49
47.10
11
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+4.80
49.79
12
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+4.87
50.40
13
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+5.31
54.24
14
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+5.40
55.02
15
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+5.96
59.90
16
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
+6.08
60.94
17
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+6.68
66.16
18
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+6.73
66.60
19
ONDERCANIN Daniel
1994
SVK
+7.01
69.04
20
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
+8.33
80.53
21
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+9.72
92.63
22
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
+9.79
93.24
23
SEVELA Petr
1998
CZE
+10.11
96.03
24
MOZOLAK Milan
1999
SVK
+11.37
107.00
25
MISTRIK Matej
1998
SVK
+11.41
107.35
26
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+12.10
113.36
27
HLAVACEK Jan
1998
CZE
+12.33
115.36
28
KATRENIC Frederik
1999
SVK
+13.14
122.41
29
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+13.89
128.94
30
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+14.30
132.51
31
KUHAJDIK Matej
1997
SVK
+14.97
138.35
32
HEGYI Balazs
1990
HUN
+15.03
138.87
33
MESIARIK Adrian
1999
SVK
+15.79
145.49
34
VARJASSI Tomas
1998
SVK
+17.11
156.98
35
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+17.16
157.42
36
PRISTAC David
1998
SVK
+17.23
158.03
37
NOVOTNY Lukas
1999
CZE
+17.51
160.46
38
PETRIK Tomas
1996
SVK
+18.04
165.08
39
POLOMCAK Daniel
1999
SVK
+19.59
178.57
40
PETKOV Viktor
1999
MKD
+20.68
188.07
41
VEBR Tomas
1989
CZE
+22.22
201.47
42
BARES Petr
1999
CZE
+23.03
208.53
43
BORTOLINI Kristian
1999
SVK
+24.06
217.50
44
VIGAS Martin
1998
SVK
+24.90
224.81
45
BELAKOVS Edgars
1999
LAT
+31.32
280.71
46
CERNEVSKIS Kristers
1999
LAT
+31.52
282.45
47
ZAVECKAS Giedrius
1963
LTU
+35.98
321.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOKUVKA Jan
1999
CZE
PIROG Adam
1995
SVK
KIZA Jakub
1997
SVK
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
DULCZEWSKI Antoni
1997
POL
ZVEJNIEKS Davis
1998
LAT
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
SENKAR Samuel
1996
SVK
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
Did not start 1st run