official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
1:33.36
20.56
2
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1999
SVK
+1.12
29.20
3
JANCOVA Tereza
1999
SVK
+1.62
33.05
4
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+2.14
37.06
5
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
+2.39
38.99
6
GANDARIAS Sofia
1997
ESP
+2.48
39.69
7
BRAKESTAD Vilde
1997
NOR
+2.66
41.07
8
RESEN Henriette
1999
NOR
+3.17
45.01
8
BONDARE Liene
1996
LAT
+3.17
45.01
10
NEMCOVA Klaudia
2000
SVK
+3.48
47.40
11
DON Katrin
1998
ITA
+3.62
48.48
12
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
+3.91
50.71
13
AANDAL Marthe Toesse
1999
NOR
+3.92
50.79
14
VARNE Bergitte
1999
NOR
+4.21
53.03
15
WEMBSTAD Inni Holm
2000
NOR
+4.61
56.11
16
HORGEN Catharina Astrup
1999
NOR
+4.64
56.34
17
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+4.69
56.73
18
ROEYNSTRAND Anniken
1999
NOR
+4.75
57.19
19
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+4.91
58.43
20
OLSEN Sofie Aam
2001
NOR
+5.08
59.74
21
TELJE Elise
2000
NOR
+5.13
60.12
22
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+5.24
60.97
23
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+5.41
62.28
24
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1998
ISL
+5.54
63.28
25
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
+5.63
63.98
26
GIANNOTTI Chiara
1997
ITA
+6.43
70.15
27
MIJARES RUF Claudia
1999
AND
+6.67
72.00
28
ARNABAT MARSOL Laura
1999
AND
+6.73
72.46
29
BERGE Tuva
2001
NOR
+6.82
73.16
30
FLEISCHER Julie
2001
NOR
+7.44
77.94
31
LARSEN Emilie
1999
DEN
+7.64
79.48
32
SATO Karianne
2001
NOR
+7.90
81.49
33
RINGVOLD Paulina
2001
NOR
+8.22
83.95
34
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
2000
ISL
+8.29
84.49
35
NERGAARD Emilie
2001
NOR
+8.36
85.03
36
KIVIRANTA Nette
2001
FIN
+8.71
87.73
37
ABAD Celia
2000
ESP
+8.91
89.27
38
KROGH Madeleine
2000
NOR
+8.98
89.81
39
BERGE Ylva
1999
NOR
+9.28
92.13
40
TORGERSEN Astrid Storaker
1999
NOR
+9.67
95.14
41
HAUKELI Vilde
2001
NOR
+9.95
97.30
42
ROEST Victoria
2001
NOR
+10.73
103.31
43
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+10.91
104.70
44
SURIANO Virginia
2000
ITA
+11.50
109.25
45
NYQUIST Hanna
2000
USA
+11.59
109.94
46
RAMIREZ ROS Zoe
2000
AND
+11.67
110.56
47
TORGERSEN Mina
2000
NOR
+12.03
113.34
48
ENHOLM Anna
2000
FIN
+12.16
114.34
49
STEINNES NORBY Ragnhild
2001
NOR
+12.42
116.34
50
HERVA Dorthe
2001
NOR
+13.12
121.74
51
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Xenia
2001
AND
+13.51
124.75
52
ANDERSEN Hannah
2000
NOR
+13.69
126.14
53
HERDLEVAER Marie Bartnes
1999
NOR
+14.21
130.15
54
MARELIATI Ilaria
2001
ITA
+14.47
132.15
55
KRISTINSDOTTIR Hjordis
1999
ISL
+14.89
135.39
56
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1999
EST
+15.17
137.55
57
DOLIWA IRMA
2001
ESP
+15.83
142.64
58
DONNAN Gibson
1996
USA
+16.03
144.18
59
FODNAESS Maren
2001
NOR
+16.04
144.26
60
KOJEN Aurora
2000
NOR
+18.58
163.85
61
KIRKERUD Ester
2001
NOR
+18.95
166.70
62
LUND Tonje Haanes
2001
NOR
+20.88
181.59
63
BRENNAN Laoise
2000
IRL
+22.94
197.48
64
KINNEBERG Birgit
1999
NOR
+23.21
199.56
65
GALBRAITH Helena
2000
GBR
+26.50
224.93
66
WHATFORD Beth
2001
GBR
+28.06
236.96
67
LYNCH Annmarie
2001
IRL
+30.00
251.92
68
RAVELLO Martina
1999
ITA
+30.85
258.48
69
MOHOLDT Frida-Sofie
2000
NOR
+32.67
272.51
70
GURHOLT Karen Elisabeth
2000
NOR
+36.07
298.73
Did not finish 2nd run
STAVSETH Emma Kihle
2000
NOR
ATKINSON Molly
2001
GBR
RAVELLO Sofia
2001
ITA
HENNI Martine
2001
NOR
SHORT OLSEN Rebecca
2001
NOR
HESTAD VOGNILD Guro
2001
NOR
PICCHIOTTINO Fiore Lisa
2000
ITA
CHRISTENSEN Anna Hillestad
2000
DEN
STENBAKK Lise
1999
NOR
ROSTADSAND Synne Johanne Eikeland
1999
NOR
MELBYE Karen Tjelta
2000
NOR
OVERAAS Frida
1999
NOR
RABO Mina Sofie
1999
NOR
MORENO BECERRA Cande
2000
AND
Did not finish 1st run
SATO Nora
2001
NOR
MAGNUSDOTTIR Astridur
2001
ISL
LINDSTOEL Tinna Jagge
2001
NOR
DIRKSEN Kaya
2000
NED
MYKING Susanne Bjoroey
1999
NOR
BROENS Ida Sofie Bunsov
1999
DEN
STRIZENCOVA Michaela
2000
SVK
GORDO Rocio
1999
ESP
SAUE Hanne Vigdis
2000
NOR
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
BAKKE Bianca
2000
NED
Did not start 1st run