official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RODRICK Hunter
1998
USA
1:37.26
67.00
2
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+0.46
70.41
3
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
+1.32
76.77
4
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+2.56
85.95
5
TURNER Cole
1998
USA
+2.73
87.21
6
ALPERT John
1999
USA
+3.23
90.91
7
ST LAURENT Chase
1997
USA
+3.49
92.84
8
DEWOLFE Kristian
1998
USA
+3.82
95.28
9
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
+3.89
95.80
10
HENDERSON Macintyre
1997
USA
+3.95
96.24
11
CURTIS Griffin
1997
USA
+4.26
98.54
12
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
+4.31
98.91
13
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+4.66
101.50
14
LEGGETT Alan
1997
USA
+4.90
103.27
15
WHITING John
1998
USA
+4.94
103.57
16
ERIKSSON Austen
1999
USA
+6.39
114.30
17
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
+7.55
122.89
18
LAMB Charlie
1999
USA
+8.31
128.52
19
COURY Zachary
1998
USA
+8.74
131.70
20
HURT Brett
1999
USA
+8.97
133.40
21
BARRY A J
1997
USA
+9.28
135.70
22
TOMINAGA Hiroki
1999
USA
+9.32
135.99
23
WEAR-GRIMM Brandon
1997
USA
+9.99
140.95
24
RIZZOTTI Trevor
1999
USA
+10.32
143.40
25
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
+11.22
150.06
26
GARRIGUS Adam
1998
USA
+11.37
151.17
27
VENEZIAN Lorenzo
1997
CHI
+11.92
155.24
28
WEBB Jeffrey
1998
USA
+12.62
160.42
29
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
+12.97
163.01
30
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+13.35
165.83
31
CALHOON Dominic
1997
USA
+13.59
167.60
32
SMITH Wyatt
1998
USA
+14.05
171.01
33
ALLEN Austin
1997
USA
+14.48
174.19
34
BARLOW Will
1998
USA
+15.28
180.12
35
WOLFE Kevin
1998
USA
+15.36
180.71
36
CARR Austin
1999
USA
+15.75
183.59
37
GUMINS Austin
1997
USA
+16.12
186.33
38
ANDERSON Lachlan
1999
USA
+16.57
189.67
39
DAVIS Micah
1999
USA
+17.75
198.40
40
IRETON Christopher
1998
USA
+18.05
200.62
41
RAITT Jay
1998
USA
+18.40
203.21
42
MALLINEN Max
1998
USA
+19.22
209.28
43
CARAVELLI Kevin
1999
USA
+20.38
217.87
44
CERUTTI Ely
1999
USA
+20.66
219.94
45
REICHERT Forest Griffin
1999
USA
+21.24
224.24
46
SIMPSON Scot
1999
USA
+21.49
226.09
47
SEIDEL Keenan
1995
USA
+21.53
226.38
48
MOYER Perry
1998
USA
+22.98
237.12
49
KOEFOED Jack
1999
USA
+26.04
259.77
50
WAGNER Isaiah
1999
USA
+27.34
269.39
51
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
+29.68
286.72
52
BRANDON Will
1999
USA
+31.12
297.38
Did not finish 2nd run
BURRIS Zachary
1998
USA
PANOS Alexi
1999
USA
ZIMMER Patrick
1998
USA
STRIKE Spencer
1998
USA
MANN Cooper
1999
USA
BISKUPIAK Zack
1999
USA
JOBBINS Alec
1997
USA
REININGER C Reid
1997
USA
RINEHART Dawson
1999
USA
MULLIGAN Daniel
1999
USA
LIU Christian
1998
USA
BENDER Timothy
1999
USA
LOWER Reed
1999
USA
ELDER Andrew
1998
USA
ASTIE Romain
1997
USA
GUNESCH Nathan
1998
USA
UNDERKOFFLER Cody
1998
USA
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
MURPHY Sean
1997
USA
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GORHAM Riley
1999
USA
DALTON Jack
1999
USA
FOLTA Andrew
1998
ROU
MCCLELLAN Cole
1999
USA
EVE Jacques
1999
USA
FARLEY Jared
1999
USA
KRAY Corbin
1997
USA
FALCONER Jacob
1997
USA
BRISTOW Andrew
1998
USA
WEHSENER Jimmy
1998
USA
KLONSKY Jake
1999
USA
INGRIM William
1997
USA
LECUYER Tristan
1998
USA
MALONE William
1999
USA
CARRON Calen
1999
USA
CARLSON Niclas
1999
USA
MORGAN Cole
1998
USA
MEYER Jessie
1997
USA
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
FOURIE J P
1998
USA
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
VILADOMS Diego
1999
ESP
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
Disqualified 1st run