official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
2:33.85
23.61
2
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+1.27
31.70
3
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+1.37
32.34
4
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+1.45
32.85
5
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.48
33.04
6
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+2.42
39.03
7
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+2.54
39.79
8
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+2.68
40.68
9
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+2.91
42.15
10
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+3.03
42.91
10
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+3.03
42.91
12
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+3.17
43.80
13
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+3.26
44.38
14
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+3.37
45.08
15
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+3.38
45.14
16
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+3.47
45.71
17
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+3.74
47.43
18
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+3.79
47.75
19
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
+4.27
50.81
20
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+4.30
51.00
21
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+4.56
52.66
22
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+4.57
52.72
23
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+4.76
53.93
24
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+4.81
54.25
25
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
+4.97
55.27
26
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+4.99
55.40
27
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+5.29
57.31
28
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+5.39
57.94
29
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+5.72
60.05
30
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+5.78
60.43
31
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+5.85
60.87
32
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+6.01
61.89
33
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+6.10
62.47
34
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+6.21
63.17
35
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
+6.37
64.19
36
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+6.43
64.57
37
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
+6.56
65.40
38
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+6.65
65.97
39
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+6.93
67.75
40
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+6.94
67.82
41
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
+7.21
69.54
42
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+7.24
69.73
43
ALLIOD Benjamin
2000
ITA
+7.30
70.11
44
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+7.89
73.87
45
CAREGNATO Marco
1999
ITA
+8.16
75.59
46
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
+8.33
76.67
47
MORODER Johannes
1999
ITA
+8.41
77.18
48
DOVESI Manuel
2000
ITA
+8.42
77.24
49
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+8.49
77.69
50
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+9.36
83.23
51
KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
1998
AUT
+9.56
84.51
52
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
+10.08
87.82
52
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+10.08
87.82
54
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+10.50
90.49
55
VAN DITMAR Felipe
1999
ARG
+10.62
91.26
56
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+10.94
93.30
57
TATZ Marc
2000
ITA
+11.42
96.35
58
GROSSRUBATSCHER Alex
2000
ITA
+11.69
98.07
59
KNEISSL Noah
2000
ITA
+12.31
102.02
60
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+12.55
103.55
61
CARLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+12.76
104.89
62
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
+13.45
109.28
63
INNERHOFER Aron
2000
ITA
+13.55
109.92
64
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+13.62
110.37
65
GIONGO Andrea
2000
ITA
+13.91
112.21
66
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
+14.06
113.17
66
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
+14.06
113.17
68
FURTSCHEGGER Stefan
2000
ITA
+14.39
115.27
69
MANSOLDO Federico
1999
ITA
+14.43
115.53
70
VALERUZ Cristian
2000
ITA
+15.19
120.37
71
CONTI Nicolas
2000
ITA
+15.69
123.55
72
FURLANI Andreas
1999
ITA
+16.64
129.60
73
LOPEZ DAVALOS Lautaro
1999
ARG
+17.12
132.66
74
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+17.14
132.79
75
BAZZANELLA Andrea
2000
ITA
+18.08
138.78
76
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
+18.62
142.22
77
MELHEM Alfonso
2000
USA
+19.77
149.54
78
PODA Alessandro
2000
ITA
+20.79
156.04
79
NARISONI Guilherme
2000
ITA
+22.58
167.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
D ELIA Gregorio
2000
ITA
ETTORI Matteo
1997
ITA
DALLA PALMA Leonardo
2000
ITA
SAMBRI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
ROSSI Leonardo
1999
ITA
FEICHTER Matthias
1998
ITA
PAPA Nicolo
2000
ITA
NEULICHEDL Georg
1998
ITA
VITALI Giuseppe
1997
ITA
MASE Aleardo
1998
ITA
KAHN Florian
1999
ITA
GUFLER Markus
1997
ITA
MAFFEI Giovanni
1999
ITA
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
TOBANELLI Riccardo
1999
ITA
GIETL Alex
1999
ITA
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
SCHWABL Stefan
1999
ITA
CASEROTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA