official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
2:12.96
32.15
2
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+0.44
35.39
3
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+1.69
44.61
4
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+1.85
45.79
5
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+2.07
47.41
6
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+2.12
47.78
7
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+2.40
49.84
8
GRAVIER Balthazar
1999
ARG
+3.30
56.47
9
DE SILVESTRI Cosma
1998
ITA
+3.39
57.14
10
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+4.60
66.05
11
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+4.84
67.82
12
REINIKE Mario
1998
CHI
+5.15
70.11
13
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
+5.32
71.36
14
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+5.61
73.50
15
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
+5.67
73.94
16
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
+5.71
74.24
17
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
+5.76
74.60
18
ZANOTTO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+6.16
77.55
19
PALUDETTO Roberto
2000
ITA
+6.32
78.73
19
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+6.32
78.73
21
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
+6.60
80.80
22
ALLENDES Francisco
1999
CHI
+6.67
81.31
23
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+7.26
85.66
24
PIRKER Siegfried
2000
AUT
+7.80
89.64
25
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+8.13
92.07
26
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
+8.20
92.59
27
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+9.04
98.78
28
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+9.09
99.15
29
BEGINO Juan Cruz
2000
ARG
+9.25
100.33
30
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+9.33
100.92
31
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+9.47
101.95
32
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
+9.49
102.10
33
ZANKL Maximilian
2000
AUT
+9.55
102.54
34
CERATO Enrico
1998
ITA
+9.86
104.82
35
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
+10.44
109.10
36
DIMAI Zeno
2000
ITA
+10.49
109.47
37
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+10.72
111.16
38
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+11.79
119.05
39
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+11.90
119.86
40
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+12.39
123.47
41
GIULIO Francesco
2000
ITA
+13.61
132.46
42
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
+13.78
133.72
43
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
+14.05
135.71
44
CARGNELUTTI Carlo
1998
ITA
+14.96
142.41
45
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+16.92
156.86
46
DE PRATO Michele
2000
ITA
+17.11
158.26
47
LARESE GORTIGO Rene
2000
ITA
+18.60
169.24
48
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+19.02
172.34
49
SPERANDIO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+20.21
181.11
50
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
+20.70
184.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARVOTTI William
1997
ITA
CALAON Nicolo
2000
ITA
FORNER Filippo
2000
ITA
VALENTINI Nicolo
2000
ITA
OLIVOTTO Lorenzo
2000
ITA
BEZ Nicolo
2000
ITA
PELLEGRINO Edoardo
2000
ITA
MANSOLDO Federico
1999
ITA
ROZIC Enrico
2000
ITA
CRESCENTE Gianluca
1999
ITA
FERRARI Lodovico
1999
ITA
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1999
CHI
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
FRISON Mattia
2000
ITA
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
CLEMENT Rafael
1999
CHI
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
VITIELLO Juan Jose
1996
ARG
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
Did not start 1st run