official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
1:15.50
109.91
2
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+1.41
123.36
3
JEAN Patrick
1999
CAN
+2.80
136.61
4
CAMPBELL Patrick
1997
CAN
+2.95
138.04
5
LABBE Julien
1999
CAN
+3.00
138.52
6
TOUTANT Francis
1994
CAN
+3.24
140.81
7
CAILLE Tristan
1999
CAN
+3.43
142.62
8
BERNIER Emile
1999
CAN
+3.85
146.63
9
ALAIN Jacob
1999
CAN
+3.97
147.77
10
TARTE Vincent
1999
CAN
+4.26
150.54
11
CAVES Nicholas
1999
CAN
+4.35
151.39
12
LEBLANC Emile
1998
CAN
+4.64
154.16
13
SAUCIER Michel-Olivier
1989
CAN
+5.17
159.21
14
TREMBLAY Olivier
1999
CAN
+5.45
161.88
15
MOREAU Marc-Antoine
1998
CAN
+5.48
162.17
16
COSSETTE Nicolas
1998
CAN
+5.51
162.46
17
LAMY-LALIBERTE Leo
1996
CAN
+5.63
163.60
18
GUAY Pier-Christophe
1996
CAN
+6.28
169.80
19
CHARTRAND-OBEROI Olivier
1999
CAN
+6.45
171.42
20
SCHAMPAERT Philippe
1999
CAN
+6.66
173.42
21
VINET Julien
1997
CAN
+7.23
178.86
22
PERRON-WOJCIK Louis
1999
CAN
+7.39
180.38
23
ALLARD Thomas
1998
CAN
+7.61
182.48
24
BOIVIN Alexis
1998
CAN
+8.20
188.11
25
RENAUD Elliot
1999
CAN
+8.51
191.06
26
YANTHA Jacob
1999
CAN
+8.59
191.83
27
BALTHAZARD Loick
1999
CAN
+9.11
196.79
28
MARCOUX Simon
1999
CAN
+9.22
197.84
29
BOUDREAU Alexis
1998
CAN
+10.00
205.27
30
MIVILLE-DESCHENES Maxime
1999
CAN
+10.15
206.70
31
KRAL Damon
1999
CAN
+10.17
206.90
32
CHAREST Samuel
1999
CAN
+10.53
210.33
33
ROUSSEAU Guillaume
1999
CAN
+10.89
213.76
34
PUCHOIS Gilian
1998
CAN
+11.05
215.29
35
POLIQUIN Gregory
1999
CAN
+11.17
216.43
36
FOURNIER Pierre-Luc
1998
CAN
+11.39
218.53
37
COSSETTE Arnaud
1997
CAN
+12.49
229.02
38
REISE Victor
1998
CAN
+13.17
235.50
39
LAROSE Philippe
1997
CAN
+13.22
235.98
40
TELLIER Nicolas
1999
CAN
+14.30
246.28
41
GENDREAU Nicolas
1997
CAN
+14.47
247.90
42
BRUN CORMIER Philippe
1999
CAN
+14.65
249.62
43
BILODEAU Francois
1999
CAN
+15.51
257.82
44
PICHE Guillaume
1999
CAN
+15.62
258.87
45
PAGE-PRIMEAU Louis-Olivier
1999
CAN
+16.85
270.60
46
SALEH-GIGUERE Adam
1999
CAN
+17.92
280.80
47
LATULIPPE Louis
1999
CAN
+18.63
287.57
48
SAVARY William
1998
CAN
+20.40
304.45
49
COTE Philippe
1999
CAN
+21.05
310.65
50
BOUTET Sebastien
1999
CAN
+23.28
331.92
51
BEDARD Camil
1997
CAN
+24.30
341.65
52
MACLEAN Connor
1999
CAN
+25.23
350.51
53
SAUVE-BOURASSA Maximilien
1998
CAN
+25.25
350.70
54
BURTON Maxime
1999
CAN
+28.33
380.08
55
GUIMOND Alexis
1999
CAN
+30.92
404.78
56
BLIER Jeremy
1998
CAN
+31.25
407.92
57
NOVACK Joel
1997
CAN
+31.26
408.02
58
LORD Thomas
1998
CAN
+39.17
483.45
Did not finish 2nd run
ROY-ARSENEAULT Guillaume
1997
CAN
MARTIN Hugues
1999
CAN
ANGUS Evan
1999
CAN
BRIGGS Cole
1999
CAN
GOSSELIN Laurent
1999
CAN
LAROUCHE Philippe
1999
CAN
LAVIGNE Charles-Olivier
1999
CAN
MANSEAU Jacob
1998
CAN
MARC-AURELE Louis-Xavier
1998
CAN
BEDARD Charles-Antoine
1997
CAN
L ECUYER Francis
1997
CAN
LEVESQUE Timothe
1997
CAN
COMTOIS Mirko
1997
CAN
BOULANGER Jerome
1993
CAN
OUELLET Marc-Antoine
1998
CAN
MURPHY William
1997
CAN
PAYNTER Nick
1997
CAN
FERLAND Alexandre
1994
CAN
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
NOEL Louis-Philippe
1999
CAN
TOUTANT Jeremy
1999
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RICHARDS Konrad
1999
CAN
DESROCHERS Justin
1999
CAN
GOUIN Samir
1999
CAN
SAUVAGEAU Anthony
1999
CAN
MONETTE Benjamin
1999
CAN
GLORIEUX Felix
1999
CAN
LEBEAU Alexandre
1999
CAN
DESJARDINS Felix
1999
CAN
BLAIS-FORTIN Charles
1999
CAN
BOLDUC Jonathan
1999
CAN
BLAIS CHAMPIGNY Arno
1999
CAN
LACROIX Jeremie
1997
CAN
VINET Laurent
1992
CAN
BRUNETTE Etienne
1998
CAN
D AMOUR Clement
1997
CAN
LAPIERRE Louis
1998
CAN
LEDUC-LAFLECHE David
1999
CAN
BRUNET Edouard-Williams
1998
CAN
MARCEAU Justin
1997
CAN
ST-AUBIN William
1997
CAN
HERMAN Marc
1998
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run