official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ESCODA Gerard
1970
AND
2:06.09
26.15
2
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
+0.60
29.86
3
RIENDA CONTRERAS Daniel
1980
ESP
+0.93
31.90
4
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
+1.06
32.71
5
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
+1.61
36.11
6
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
+1.70
36.67
7
ROVIRA ESQUERRA Pere
1980
ESP
+2.17
39.57
8
ALCUBIERRE ROCA Jorgi
1974
ESP
+2.24
40.01
9
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
+2.75
43.16
10
PENTECOTE Damien
1975
FRA
+3.45
47.49
11
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
+3.64
48.67
12
MORELL Francesc
1979
AND
+3.98
50.77
13
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
+4.59
54.54
14
GARCIA JURJO Agustin
1980
ARG
+4.68
55.10
15
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Carlos
1981
ESP
+5.40
59.55
16
UDINA LLANAS Gerard
1979
ESP
+5.79
61.97
17
MENO VICIANA Jordi
1981
ESP
+5.84
62.28
18
BLANCHON Marc
1972
FRA
+5.85
62.34
19
COSTA COLL Josep
1981
ESP
+6.24
64.75
20
BONIS Romain
1980
FRA
+6.42
65.86
21
BONNET GARCIA Silvain
1982
ESP
+6.59
66.92
22
COSTA COLL David
1982
ESP
+6.62
67.10
23
N GUYEN Samuel
1973
FRA
+6.67
67.41
24
MARTINEZ Demian
1981
AND
+6.82
68.34
25
NESTIER Fabien
1978
FRA
+6.84
68.46
26
COSTA MASACHS Oriol
1981
ESP
+7.07
69.89
27
PIFARRE Gerard
1972
AND
+7.32
71.43
28
TAPIE Nicolas
1982
FRA
+7.42
72.05
29
SAIGNOL Nicolas
1981
FRA
+7.51
72.61
30
PLANESAS ARMENGOL Jordi
1979
ESP
+8.29
77.43
31
ORTIS Jean Charles
1981
FRA
+8.66
79.72
32
MARTI MALE Joan
1979
ESP
+9.27
83.49
33
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
+9.38
84.18
34
PUCEL Mathieu
1981
FRA
+11.00
94.20
35
CERVERA SUBIRA Xavier
1980
ESP
+11.12
94.94
36
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
+11.24
95.68
37
DODE Florent
1980
FRA
+11.35
96.36
38
MASDEU BORT Alex
1979
ESP
+11.92
99.89
39
CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO Raul
1981
ESP
+11.97
100.20
40
ADSERA Lluis
1980
ESP
+12.61
104.16
41
MASDEU BORT Cristian
1982
ESP
+12.75
105.02
42
GAU Georges-Henri
1979
FRA
+13.07
107.00
43
PALOMERA THIERIE Felip
1979
ESP
+13.58
110.16
44
AUTIER Gregory
1980
FRA
+13.70
110.90
45
CEREZO ALONSO German
1977
ESP
+14.09
113.31
46
MORA Marc
1978
AND
+14.67
116.90
47
PUJADAS OREA Hector
1978
ESP
+15.11
119.62
48
SOLANS Olivier
1978
FRA
+15.88
124.38
49
MARGAIL Gregory
1982
FRA
+16.14
125.99
50
PERAL MILLAN Juan Joese`
1977
ESP
+17.35
133.48
51
ESTANOL TORRES Jaume
1962
ESP
+17.77
136.08
52
ARNAU JIMENEZ Artur
1980
ESP
+17.98
137.38
53
CARCHAT Jordi
1980
AND
+18.19
138.67
54
MAROT Mathieu
1982
AND
+18.36
139.73
55
EYCHENNE Remy
1982
FRA
+19.31
145.60
56
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
+20.09
150.43
57
FITE Roger
1982
AND
+20.18
150.98
58
MIRANDA Pablo
1975
ESP
+20.38
152.22
59
COLOMA Mikael
1980
FRA
+20.95
155.75
60
CARRERAS SALINAS Marc
1982
ESP
+21.01
156.12
61
LUENGO FERNANDEZ Ramon
1980
ESP
+21.57
159.58
62
LAMOGA Gerard
1981
AND
+21.80
161.01
63
VAILLANT Julien
1982
AND
+22.15
163.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
CODINACH SINARD David
1979
ESP
MONSERRAT Jordi
1982
FRA
WAGNER Jean Francois
1961
FRA
VEGA Eduard
1979
AND
BERNARD Samuel
1981
FRA
DAMBAX Maximilien
1981
FRA
DARAIGNEZ Sylvain
1970
FRA
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
FAISY Jean-Baptiste
1980
FRA
ROUS David
1972
FRA
ROBERT Francesc
1967
AND
PUJOL David
1981
FRA
FERNANDEZ COPPEL G. Antonio
1969
ESP
FERNANDEZ COPPEL G. Jaime
1971
ESP
HOTTEGINDRE Gabriel
1979
URU
PERPINYA COLOMER Xavier
1977
ESP
CANAL SANCLIMENT Oriol
1979
ESP
PELISER Axel
1982
FRA
LEZAMA LECUIZAMON Fernando
1974
ESP
MARIN Xavier
1978
AND
MARTI MALE Jordi
1982
ESP