official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VON GRUENIGEN Michael
1969
SUI
1:24.77
10.68
2
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+0.12
11.50
3
DEFAGO Didier
1977
SUI
+0.27
12.53
4
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
+0.37
13.21
5
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
+0.84
16.43
6
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
+0.95
17.18
7
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
+1.07
18.00
8
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
+1.99
24.30
9
PUCKETT P Casey
1972
USA
+2.02
24.50
10
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
+2.61
28.54
11
KIENER Bernhard
1976
SUI
+2.89
30.45
12
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
+3.30
33.26
13
BARRE Cyril
1978
FRA
+3.56
35.04
14
SORIO Sascha
1977
ITA
+3.71
36.06
15
DEFAGO Daniel
1980
SUI
+3.97
37.84
16
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
+4.07
38.53
17
HOFER Beni
1978
SUI
+4.08
38.60
19
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
+5.32
47.08
20
ANDEREGG Roger
1978
SUI
+5.75
50.02
21
OLLOZ Vincent
1980
SUI
+6.26
53.51
22
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+6.28
53.65
23
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+6.51
55.22
24
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
+6.54
55.43
25
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+6.57
55.63
26
JULEN Paul-Marc
1981
SUI
+6.61
55.91
27
VIALE Marco
1978
ITA
+6.85
57.55
28
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+7.08
59.12
29
COME Christian
1980
ITA
+7.17
59.74
30
LOVEY Ludovic
1981
SUI
+7.62
62.82
31
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
+7.91
64.80
32
HOMBERGER Marcel
1980
SUI
+8.19
66.72
33
AYMON Joan
1979
SUI
+8.38
68.02
34
EBERHARD Daniel
1981
SUI
+8.46
68.56
35
GIOVANOLI Gian-Andri
1979
SUI
+8.61
69.59
36
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+8.73
70.41
37
WAGNER Jerome
1980
LIE
+9.82
77.87
38
OBERHOLZER Reto
1980
SUI
+10.31
81.22
39
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
+10.35
81.50
40
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+10.81
84.64
41
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
+11.00
85.94
42
ZUMTAUGWALD Thomas
1982
SUI
+11.28
87.86
43
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+11.36
88.41
44
LUEOEND Egon
1980
SUI
+11.54
89.64
45
ZWAHLEN Silvan
1980
SUI
+11.81
91.48
46
WULLSCHLEGER Christoph
1982
SUI
+11.99
92.72
47
LEU Florent
1981
SUI
+12.09
93.40
48
HUSER Roman
1981
SUI
+12.26
94.56
49
LEUZINGER James
1982
SUI
+12.31
94.91
50
BUERZLE Stefan
1979
LIE
+12.33
95.04
51
MEIER Michael
1982
SUI
+12.56
96.62
51
ZURBUCHEN Werner
1981
SUI
+12.56
96.62
53
KUMMER Stig
1983
SUI
+12.64
97.16
54
FORRER Daniel
1981
SUI
+12.68
97.44
55
CASANOVA Rato
1981
SUI
+12.72
97.71
56
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
+12.77
98.05
57
JURT Cyrill
1982
SUI
+13.01
99.69
58
NAGER Robin
1982
SUI
+13.22
101.13
59
EMMENGGER Thomas
1981
SUI
+13.26
101.41
60
TASCA Fabio
1982
ITA
+13.65
104.07
61
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
+13.81
105.17
62
TRUMMER Ruedi
1982
SUI
+13.85
105.44
63
EBERHARTER Markus
1976
AUT
+13.90
105.78
64
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+14.09
107.08
65
VAUCHER Gabriel
1980
SUI
+14.15
107.49
66
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
+14.41
109.27
67
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+14.58
110.44
68
FELLI Guillaume
1982
SUI
+15.54
117.01
69
WYSSEN Christian
1981
SUI
+16.00
120.15
70
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+16.29
122.14
71
ELMER Werner
1983
SUI
+16.55
123.92
72
HOLZER Andre
1983
SUI
+16.67
124.74
73
GOOD Markus
1981
SUI
+17.02
127.13
74
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
+17.20
128.36
75
HAAS Adi
1982
SUI
+17.25
128.71
76
OLIVA Nicola
1982
SUI
+17.27
128.84
77
PASCHE Guillaume
1982
SUI
+17.70
131.78
78
AMSTUTZ Dominik
1982
SUI
+18.03
134.04
79
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+18.26
135.62
80
HAUSER Daniel
1982
SUI
+18.50
137.26
81
FARQUET Gregoire
1983
SUI
+18.63
138.15
82
MONNET Bastien
1981
SUI
+20.31
149.64
83
BAERTSCHI Lukas
1983
SUI
+20.33
149.78
84
SENN Domenic
1983
SUI
+20.35
149.92
85
BRIKER Stefan
1983
SUI
+20.55
151.28
86
SCHOEPFER Pius
1983
SUI
+21.06
154.77
87
LUEOEND Pirmin
1983
SUI
+29.25
210.81
88
STALDER Jan
1983
SUI
+30.63
220.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AERNI Dominik
1971
SUI
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
BORLOZ Louis-Nicolas
1983
SUI
BRAND Fabio
1982
SUI
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
FROZZA Nicola
SUI
HERMITTE Florent
1978
FRA
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
MANN Bruno
1979
SUI
MENZI Marc
1983
SUI
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
STAMM Ralph
1980
SUI
VALER Hans
1980
SUI
WYSSEN Mathias
1982
SUI
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
ZUEGER Daniel
1979
SUI
DENZLER Fabian
1980
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run