official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
1:51.28
32.51
2
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+0.95
39.42
3
HUDEC Jan
1981
CAN
+1.68
44.74
4
PECHTL Arno
1981
AUT
+1.91
46.41
5
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+2.16
48.23
6
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+2.28
49.11
7
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
+2.58
51.29
8
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+2.60
51.44
9
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+2.63
51.65
10
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+3.00
54.35
11
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+3.11
55.15
12
KAMAUN Hanno
1983
ITA
+3.22
55.95
13
SCHWARZLMUELLER Gottfried
1981
AUT
+3.28
56.38
14
HOFER Juri
1982
ITA
+3.41
57.33
15
FINLAYSON James
1980
CAN
+3.46
57.70
16
AUDERER Wolfgang
1981
AUT
+3.71
59.51
17
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+3.73
59.66
18
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+3.75
59.81
19
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
+3.85
60.53
20
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
+3.89
60.83
21
PERONA Attilio
1981
ITA
+4.08
62.21
22
SCOPEL Thomas
1981
ITA
+4.18
62.94
23
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
+4.26
63.52
24
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+4.61
66.07
25
MULSER Hannes
1981
ITA
+4.67
66.50
26
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
+4.82
67.59
27
BIENA Devis
1980
ITA
+6.28
78.22
28
BARBIERI Marcello
1981
ITA
+6.37
78.88
29
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+6.45
79.46
30
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
+6.55
80.19
31
BALDISSARUTTI Matteo
1980
ITA
+6.62
80.70
32
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
+6.72
81.42
33
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
+6.75
81.64
34
VILLARAGGIA Simone
1982
ITA
+6.81
82.08
35
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+6.83
82.23
36
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
+6.97
83.24
37
COME Christian
1980
ITA
+7.09
84.12
38
GAY Filippo
1983
ITA
+7.92
90.16
39
BARCELLARI Marco
1983
ITA
+7.98
90.60
40
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
+8.00
90.74
41
KNIGHT Splinter
1980
USA
+8.09
91.40
42
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
+8.14
91.76
43
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+8.28
92.78
44
BORZEA Paul
1982
ITA
+8.34
93.22
45
BRASSO Gualtiero
1982
ITA
+8.50
94.38
46
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
+8.65
95.47
47
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+8.70
95.84
48
SEM Alfredo
1983
ITA
+8.73
96.06
49
ITALIANO Stefano
1983
ITA
+8.80
96.56
50
ERDMAN Taylor
1980
USA
+8.88
97.15
51
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+9.02
98.17
52
BEELI Mario
1983
SUI
+9.13
98.97
53
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+9.18
99.33
54
FRANCESCHETTI Giulio
1983
ITA
+9.46
101.37
55
PACINELLA Stefano
1984
ITA
+9.60
102.39
56
VERITTI Davide
1981
ITA
+9.64
102.68
57
DORFMANN Andreas
1983
ITA
+9.99
105.23
58
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
+10.01
105.37
59
SENONER Lukas
1983
ITA
+10.26
107.19
60
SANT ANDREA Lorenzo
1982
ITA
+10.36
107.92
61
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+10.65
110.03
62
GUIFFRE Roberto
1983
ITA
+10.79
111.05
63
MARONI Francesco
1981
ITA
+10.92
112.00
64
BRAND Fabio
1982
SUI
+10.93
112.07
65
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
+11.79
118.33
66
CABELLO Matteo
1983
ITA
+11.87
118.91
67
VINATZER Mark
1984
ITA
+12.06
120.29
68
MORI Sandro
1984
ITA
+12.36
122.48
69
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+12.87
126.19
70
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+12.93
126.63
71
BASSO Nicola
1983
ITA
+13.52
130.92
72
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
+14.35
136.96
73
ZANOLI Alessandro
1984
ITA
+14.60
138.78
74
CASPARIS Thomas
1984
SUI
+14.79
140.17
75
FURGER Mathias
1984
SUI
+14.84
140.53
76
WALSER Stefan
1984
SUI
+15.15
142.79
77
VIVIANO Sacha
1984
ITA
+15.55
145.70
78
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
+15.59
145.99
79
VENINI Marco
1984
SUI
+15.69
146.72
80
BENIAMINO Antonio
1983
ITA
+16.52
152.76
81
KOLOTILIN Aleksandr
1980
UZB
+16.61
153.41
82
DI CICCIO Guido
1984
ITA
+16.77
154.58
83
RESIO Danilo
1984
ITA
+16.85
155.16
84
BOGANINI Francesco
1983
ITA
+16.91
155.60
85
CASPAR Christian
1984
SUI
+17.34
158.73
86
MULARONI Davide
1982
SMR
+17.44
159.45
87
CHIMISSO Claudio
1984
ITA
+18.17
164.77
88
IGARASHI Ryosuke
1981
JPN
+19.49
174.38
89
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
+19.96
177.80
90
SHAMAEV Oleg
1982
UZB
+20.24
179.84
91
FASSER Sandro
1984
SUI
+21.67
190.24
92
VOS Arnold
1984
NED
+21.85
191.55
93
MENCHINI Antonio
1983
ITA
+31.15
259.25
94
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+38.03
309.33
Did not finish 2nd run
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
CASASOLA Stiven
1981
ITA
CASSE Hermann
1981
ITA
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
GIORDANI Gian Matteo
1984
SMR
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
KAWAGUCHI Kotaro
1981
JPN
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
MENZLI Gian Marco
1983
SUI
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
PIRKER Manuel
1984
AUT
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
RIVA Daniele
1982
ITA
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CATTANI Stefano
1983
ITA
COSTAZZA Paolo
1982
ITA
CUTINI Alessandro
1984
ITA
DELNISTA Diego
1982
ITA
EXENBERGER Bernhard
1984
AUT
FILL David
1980
ITA
GRAY Gordon
1981
USA
HALLER Andreas
1983
ITA
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
LANG Sandro
1983
LIE
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
LIBRA Josef
1980
AUT
MARANOLI Alessio
1981
ITA
MARSHALL Jesse
1980
USA
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
MOTTO Gianluca
1984
ITA
NOERO Gianluca
1980
ITA
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run