official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
1:23.02
29.89
2
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+0.19
31.54
3
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.50
42.90
4
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+1.68
44.46
5
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+1.71
44.72
6
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+1.74
44.98
7
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+2.07
47.84
8
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+2.20
48.97
9
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+2.83
54.43
10
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
+2.93
55.30
11
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.99
55.82
12
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
+3.14
57.12
13
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
+3.44
59.72
14
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+3.49
60.16
15
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+3.55
60.68
15
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.55
60.68
17
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
+3.60
61.11
18
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
+3.63
61.37
19
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+3.69
61.89
20
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+3.80
62.85
21
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+3.97
64.32
22
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+4.00
64.58
23
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+4.05
65.01
24
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+4.15
65.88
25
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+4.26
66.84
26
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+4.39
67.96
27
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+4.44
68.40
28
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
+4.57
69.52
29
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+4.61
69.87
30
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+4.98
73.08
31
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+5.00
73.25
32
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+5.05
73.69
33
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+5.13
74.38
34
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+5.47
77.33
35
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+5.58
78.28
36
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+5.60
78.46
37
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+5.70
79.32
38
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+5.71
79.41
39
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+5.92
81.23
40
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+6.07
82.53
41
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+6.34
84.87
42
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+6.36
85.05
43
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
+6.51
86.35
44
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+6.73
88.26
45
FENELLI Arnaldo
2000
ITA
+6.74
88.34
45
RACKI Mateo
2000
CRO
+6.74
88.34
47
CIOTOLI Simone
1998
ITA
+6.85
89.30
48
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+7.38
93.89
49
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
+7.55
95.37
50
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+7.74
97.02
51
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+7.77
97.28
52
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+8.30
101.87
53
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+8.45
103.17
54
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+8.48
103.43
55
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+8.62
104.65
56
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
+8.77
105.95
57
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
+8.81
106.30
58
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+9.11
108.90
59
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+9.18
109.50
60
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+9.20
109.68
61
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+9.69
113.93
62
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
+9.71
114.10
63
LOCATELLI Marco
2001
ITA
+10.12
117.66
64
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+10.41
120.17
65
MAYRHOFER Jonas
2001
ITA
+11.18
126.85
66
PICHLER Christof
2001
ITA
+11.58
130.32
67
FONTANAZZI Lapo
2000
ITA
+11.64
130.84
68
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+11.71
131.45
69
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+12.60
139.16
70
ERGIN Georgi
2001
BUL
+12.61
139.25
71
GALIAKBAROV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+12.73
140.29
72
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
+12.90
141.77
73
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
+13.07
143.24
73
PARISI Michele
2000
ITA
+13.07
143.24
75
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+13.13
143.76
76
GIOVANNINI Alberto
2001
ITA
+13.58
147.66
77
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+13.60
147.84
78
KALELA Akseli
1999
FIN
+13.85
150.01
79
SAMGUL Kaan
2000
TUR
+13.97
151.05
80
PATTANARO Ezio
2001
ITA
+14.33
154.17
81
PODOBEDOV Maksymilian
2001
UKR
+14.39
154.69
82
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+14.44
155.12
83
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+14.64
156.86
84
UNTERFRAUNER Samuel
2001
ITA
+14.88
158.94
85
ROSSI Filippo
2001
ITA
+14.93
159.37
86
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+15.38
163.27
87
BRIGUORI Francesco
2000
ITA
+15.72
166.22
88
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
+17.19
178.97
89
BERTI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+17.57
182.27
90
PICCOLO Alessio
2001
ITA
+18.92
193.98
91
GAYUPOV Arman
2000
UZB
+24.72
244.28
92
HOLZNER Niklas
2001
ITA
+28.42
276.37
93
BICOKU Marsel
1997
ALB
+28.88
280.35
Did not finish 2nd run
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
SCARPARO Alessio
2001
ITA
VALENTINI Federico
2001
ITA
CODALONGA Paul
2001
ITA
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
VICENZI Simon
2001
ITA
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
DUGHERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
FACCIA Stefano
2000
ITA
VALERI David
2000
HUN
KNEISSL Noah
2000
ITA
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
KOSIK Tomas
2000
SVK
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
MATULKA Jakub
2000
POL
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
LEFEVRE Basile
2000
BEL
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
BASSETTI Lorenz
2001
AUT
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
GASPERETTI Mattia
2001
ITA
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
BRUTI Filippo
2001
ITA
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
GASSLITTER Johannes
2001
ITA
TOMOV Anton
2001
BUL
MEIER David
2001
AUT
SCHWARZENBACHER Robin
2000
AUT
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
DALLABETTA Marcello
2001
ITA
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
PAPA Nicolo
2000
ITA
GIACCHERINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
ZANOTTO Alessandro
2000
ITA
TUKHTAEV Kamiljon
1997
UZB
PALLANDRE Emile
1999
FRA
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1998
UKR
Did not start 1st run