Alpine Meadows (USA)

National Junior Race
Women's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOLM Katie
2001
USA
1:53.99
60.47
2
FITZGERALD Lily
2001
USA
+1.04
67.13
3
HAWORTH Evin
2001
USA
+1.83
72.19
4
SUTTER Sabrina
2000
USA
+1.88
72.51
5
BOUCHARD Lili
1999
USA
+2.08
73.79
6
FERRE Jillian
2001
USA
+2.41
75.90
7
WEAVER Sydney
2001
USA
+2.57
76.93
8
BIRTWHISTLE Emma
2002
USA
+2.85
78.72
9
BRAUN Jenna
2002
USA
+3.91
85.51
10
MUELLER Sasha
2002
USA
+4.18
87.24
11
SCOTT Elizabeth
2001
USA
+4.58
89.80
12
DINGMAN Ella
2001
USA
+4.73
90.76
13
ROBERTS Madeleine
2001
USA
+4.74
90.83
14
LARRABEE Abigail
2002
USA
+5.01
92.55
15
NICHOLS Ellie
2002
USA
+5.04
92.75
16
BISKUPIAK Anya
2001
USA
+5.15
93.45
17
CORTINAS Lucia
2002
ESP
+5.41
95.12
18
ZIPP Elena
2001
USA
+6.02
99.02
19
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+6.19
100.11
20
KANE Kennedy
2001
USA
+6.34
101.07
21
ROGERS Sydney
2002
USA
+6.43
101.65
22
LENNON Bridget
2001
AUS
+6.82
104.15
23
HAAIJER Caroline
2002
USA
+8.14
112.60
24
BODEN Farli
2000
USA
+10.16
125.54
25
WILKINSON Samantha
2002
USA
+10.61
128.42
26
MOROZINSKI Michelle
2002
USA
+11.96
137.06
27
BOUCHARD Alice
2002
USA
+14.30
152.05
28
JACOBI Molly
2002
USA
+15.34
158.71
29
WINTERS Madison
2000
USA
+15.46
159.48
30
IRETON Emma
2001
USA
+15.58
160.25
31
VANDERKLOOT Elizabeth
2000
USA
+15.81
161.72
32
LARRABEE Jillian
2002
USA
+16.20
164.22
33
ASBELL Riley
2001
USA
+16.61
166.84
34
WALTHER-PORINO Carly
2002
USA
+17.85
174.78
35
TOWNSHEND Philippa
2002
USA
+18.31
177.73
36
HANNA Falon
2002
USA
+18.79
180.80
37
CURTIS Sage
2002
USA
+18.86
181.25
38
WINTERS Mackenzie
2000
USA
+19.01
182.21
39
NARDONE Melissa
1999
USA
+19.19
183.36
40
ASHE Carina
2001
USA
+19.58
185.86
41
DEBLEY Erica
2001
USA
+19.95
188.23
42
MELBY Frances
2002
USA
+22.47
204.37
43
FARLEY Amy
2002
USA
+23.18
208.92
44
WATKINS Taylor
2002
USA
+23.51
211.03
45
SUNDBERG Peyton
2002
USA
+23.99
214.10
46
STERN Madeline
2002
USA
+24.45
217.05
47
HOOD Meghan
2002
NZL
+28.12
240.55
48
BRAIN Rebekah
2002
USA
+28.24
241.32
49
SEATOR Anastasia
2002
NZL
+28.49
242.92
50
STOCKING Amelia
2001
USA
+32.43
268.15
51
BENDA Lucy
2002
USA
+33.63
275.84
52
STRAND Lauren
2002
USA
+35.55
288.13
53
TOALSON Maris
2001
USA
+36.64
295.12
54
ROTH Jacqueline
2002
USA
+36.89
296.72
55
KAIMAKTCHIEV Katharine
2002
USA
+39.50
313.43
56
SADAT Nikki
2001
USA
+44.58
345.96
57
WAHLEITHNER Ana Noelle
2002
PHI
+44.85
347.69
58
GAMMARIELLO Elizabeth
2001
USA
+46.49
358.20
59
PODOSIN Keely
2002
USA
+48.14
368.76
60
GROSS-WHITAKER Josie
2002
USA
+48.81
373.05
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run