official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
1:51.64
11.40
2
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+0.14
12.63
3
SELVAAG Josefine
1998
NOR
+0.56
16.32
4
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
+0.71
17.63
5
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
+1.06
20.70
6
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+1.21
22.02
7
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+1.31
22.90
8
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
+1.34
23.16
9
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+1.66
25.97
10
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+1.69
26.24
11
CALCAGNI Lexi
1995
USA
+1.73
26.59
12
CURRIE MEG
1995
CAN
+1.86
27.73
13
PROFITT Stephanie
1999
CAN
+1.96
28.61
14
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
+2.18
30.54
15
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
+2.19
30.62
16
DECKER Cecily
1998
USA
+2.41
32.56
17
LEVER Beatrix
1998
CAN
+2.53
33.61
18
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
+2.71
35.19
19
WEST Hannah
1998
USA
+2.77
35.72
20
MASON Sydney
2000
CAN
+2.83
36.24
21
GRAND Meggane
1995
FRA
+2.87
36.59
22
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+3.52
42.30
23
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
+3.60
43.00
24
ATKINS Jackie
1997
CAN
+3.70
43.88
25
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
+3.76
44.41
26
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
+3.87
45.37
27
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
+4.06
47.04
28
ROUSSIN Heidi
1998
CAN
+4.08
47.22
29
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+4.20
48.27
30
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+4.22
48.44
31
BAILEY Lucia
1998
USA
+4.35
49.59
32
MCCLELLAN Samantha
2000
USA
+4.36
49.67
33
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
+4.45
50.46
34
LOPEZ Clara
1996
ESP
+4.62
51.96
35
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1994
ISL
+4.70
52.66
36
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+4.72
52.83
37
JOHNSON Hannah
1996
USA
+4.80
53.54
38
RYDER Sierra
1996
USA
+4.93
54.68
39
BRUCE Anna
1998
USA
+5.17
56.78
40
SHERMAN Sophia
1998
USA
+5.18
56.87
41
GLASGOW Sommer
1999
USA
+5.30
57.92
42
IDE Nellie
1999
USA
+5.62
60.73
43
PRICE Alli
1997
USA
+5.73
61.70
44
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
+6.02
64.24
45
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+6.41
67.67
46
DONNAN Gibson
1996
USA
+6.49
68.37
47
HUST Rosie
1998
USA
+6.89
71.88
48
SILVERSTEIN Lillian
1999
USA
+7.25
75.04
49
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
+8.01
81.71
50
STEEVES Kelly
1996
CAN
+8.12
82.68
51
BOUCHARD Elise
1998
USA
+8.34
84.61
52
TORRES Isabel
1997
USA
+8.45
85.58
52
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1999
CAN
+8.45
85.58
54
VILANDRIE Avery
2000
USA
+9.68
96.37
55
COUTURE Courtney
1998
USA
+9.85
97.87
Did not qualify for 2nd run
KOSIK Rachel
1998
USA
WETMORE Natalie
1996
USA
COLMAN Allegra
1998
USA
JONES Makena
1996
CAN
ASHNAULT Dannica
1997
USA
GILLIGAN Maggie
1996
USA
HATHORNE Clara
1998
USA
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
QUIMBY Gabrielle
1999
USA
PRICE Tarrah
1998
CAN
LEYMAN Carleigh
1999
USA
STEFFEY Amanda
1997
USA
NAWROCKI Alexx
1997
USA
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
YUBERO Sofia
1999
USA
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run