official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PUCKETT Cooper
2003
USA
1:49.07
23.00
2
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+1.25
34.58
3
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+1.70
38.74
4
REICH Jack
2002
USA
+1.75
39.21
5
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+1.80
39.67
6
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+2.14
42.82
6
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+2.14
42.82
8
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+2.23
43.65
9
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+2.35
44.76
9
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
+2.35
44.76
11
NOLTING Jeremy
2005
USA
+2.41
45.32
12
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
+2.58
46.89
13
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+2.62
47.26
14
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
+2.72
48.19
15
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+2.78
48.74
16
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+2.86
49.48
17
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+2.88
49.67
18
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
+2.99
50.69
18
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+2.99
50.69
20
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+3.01
50.87
21
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
+3.10
51.71
21
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+3.10
51.71
23
BROWN Benny
2003
USA
+3.27
53.28
24
KIRWOOD Nick
2004
USA
+3.36
54.11
25
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+3.40
54.48
26
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+3.55
55.87
27
SALANI Hunter
2005
USA
+3.60
56.34
28
UNKOVSKOY Nicholas
2002
USA
+3.68
57.08
29
MORKEN David
2005
USA
+3.93
59.39
30
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+4.05
60.50
31
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
+4.57
65.32
32
URY Balint
2003
HUN
+4.59
65.50
33
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+5.06
69.86
34
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+5.29
71.99
35
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+5.35
72.54
36
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+5.81
76.80
37
HUME Carson
2005
USA
+6.09
79.39
38
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+6.23
80.69
39
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+6.25
80.88
40
ARTHUR Julian
2005
USA
+6.27
81.06
41
BRUCE Stewart
2006
USA
+6.28
81.15
42
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+6.31
81.43
43
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
+6.45
82.73
44
VILLGRATTER Denis
2003
ITA
+6.52
83.38
45
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
+6.80
85.97
46
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+6.83
86.25
47
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+6.94
87.27
48
PALMQUIST Jevin
2007
USA
+7.35
91.06
49
BRENNWALD Stefan
2004
USA
+7.47
92.17
50
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
+7.68
94.12
51
ZANNI Curtis
2006
USA
+7.96
96.71
52
KITT Aksel
2005
USA
+8.20
98.93
53
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
+8.21
99.03
54
KAGAN Colin
2004
USA
+8.30
99.86
55
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
+8.45
101.25
56
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
+8.88
105.23
57
HANRAHAN Ian
2004
USA
+9.09
107.17
58
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+9.16
107.82
59
BEAUREGARD Adrian
2007
USA
+9.38
109.86
60
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
+9.44
110.42
61
FLEISCHER Jonah
2005
USA
+9.64
112.27
62
ANDRIE Henry
2006
USA
+9.87
114.40
63
ANDRIE Stanley
2004
USA
+10.16
117.08
64
BASSIN Matthew
2005
CAN
+10.25
117.92
65
HOPKINS Tyler
2006
USA
+10.27
118.10
66
HELLAND Oliver
2007
USA
+10.60
121.16
67
KELLY Chase
2005
USA
+10.69
121.99
68
PETERSON Hunter
2006
USA
+11.22
126.90
69
ROTH Laiken
2004
USA
+11.53
129.77
70
GRZELAK Aaron
2002
USA
+13.12
144.49
71
BRADFORD Nicholas
2007
USA
+13.29
146.07
72
KENDRICK Parker
2007
USA
+13.51
148.10
73
GREEN Michael
2005
USA
+13.55
148.47
74
BIFFLE Banks
2007
USA
+14.19
154.40
75
LAWTON Kade
2007
USA
+15.00
161.90
76
NAPOLI Enzo
2007
USA
+15.50
166.53
77
STEINER Jack
2005
USA
+15.52
166.72
78
HUTTO Sawyer
2007
USA
+15.53
166.81
79
MONTGOMERY Seth
2007
USA
+15.65
167.92
80
SIMISON Carson
2006
USA
+16.73
177.92
81
GILLEST Garrett
2005
USA
+16.91
179.59
82
BRADFORD Willem
2007
USA
+17.34
183.57
83
LURIE Walter
2007
USA
+17.80
187.83
84
WICKSTROM Grayson
2007
USA
+17.82
188.02
85
GLANTZ Van
2006
USA
+18.89
197.92
86
MUNTER Gabriel
2001
DOM
+18.90
198.02
87
CLUBINE Drew
2006
USA
+19.17
200.52
88
HARBERTS Bergen
2007
USA
+20.13
209.41
89
REGRUT Henry
2005
USA
+20.30
210.98
90
PROULX Caden
2005
USA
+24.03
245.52
91
MELTZ Zach
2007
USA
+27.31
275.89
92
PILAROWSKI Liam
2005
USA
+27.61
278.67
93
NORRIS Finnegan
2006
USA
+29.98
300.62
94
ZAWAIDEH Sharif
1980
JOR
+45.00
439.70
Did not finish 2nd run
GUSTAFSON Spenser
2007
USA
BEAUREGARD Caman
2007
USA
KULLBERGER Oliver
2007
USA
HUTTO Fletcher
2007
USA
GILES Henry
2005
USA
KRUPKA Alex
2006
USA
JAEGER Cashton
2005
USA
HOPKE Kyan
2006
USA
GUNTHER Andrew
2006
USA
MALBOEUF Brady
2005
USA
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
LINDENMEYR Aksel
2005
USA
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GALLOWAY Bradyn
2007
USA
STEINER Austin
2007
USA
WITHER Owen
2007
USA
SCHAFFLER Calvin
2007
USA
STRICKLER Erik
2006
USA
ALBRECHT Ben
2005
USA
BINDAS Noah
2005
USA
ALLEYNE Nikhil
2004
TTO
MCPHEE Kenneth
2005
USA
HODGKINS Ford
2004
USA
UTENDORFER Will
2004
USA
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
LEUNIG Niko
2006
USA
HAGEN Grant
2003
USA
MORGAN Jake
2004
USA
HAUPT Ian
2005
USA
DOOLEY Everett
2005
USA
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
STANLEY Marcus
2005
USA
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA