official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SMITH Gabrielle
1998
CAN
1:27.40
57.64
2
GENCHEFF Gabby
1995
USA
+0.90
65.05
3
GRONDIN Isabel
1999
USA
+1.61
70.90
4
HOYT Kendra
2000
USA
+1.93
73.54
5
MCCORMACK Rylee
2000
USA
+2.03
74.36
6
WINBERG Ashley
2001
USA
+2.48
78.07
7
NAPLES Samantha
2001
USA
+2.67
79.64
8
PETRICK-BRADLEY Olivia
1998
CAN
+2.73
80.13
9
WHIPPLE Megan
2000
USA
+2.90
81.53
10
JONES Hailley
2000
USA
+3.06
82.85
11
LEONARD Avery
2001
USA
+3.19
83.92
12
GOODMAN Emily
1998
CAN
+3.41
85.73
13
SCHROEDER Sophie
2001
CAN
+3.53
86.72
14
PAVLOVCIC Tisa
1995
SLO
+3.66
87.79
15
KOSIK Morgan
2000
USA
+3.90
89.77
16
SCOTT Soneva
2001
GBR
+4.04
90.92
17
KIRWOOD Kate
2001
USA
+4.10
91.42
18
JOHNSTON Rebecca
2001
USA
+4.56
95.21
19
DURELL Abby
1999
USA
+4.77
96.94
20
O NEILL Deirdre
2001
USA
+4.85
97.59
21
MILLER Mallorie
2000
USA
+4.88
97.84
22
DIVINE Becca
2001
USA
+5.01
98.91
23
ANSTINE Sequoia
2001
USA
+5.08
99.49
23
ANTONIOLI Ruby
2000
USA
+5.08
99.49
25
DONOVAN Bailey
2001
USA
+5.23
100.72
26
COOPER Faith
2001
USA
+5.51
103.03
27
CARON Rebecca
2001
USA
+5.53
103.20
28
GOODNOW Eleanor
1996
USA
+6.00
107.07
28
NAKACHI Maya Simkowitz
2000
JPN
+6.00
107.07
30
BLAIR Alexandra
2001
USA
+6.17
108.47
31
SARGENT Sophie
2000
USA
+7.17
116.71
32
HUDSON Sarah S.
2000
USA
+7.19
116.87
33
SONNEGA Skye
1999
USA
+7.28
117.61
34
LENNON Bridget
2001
AUS
+7.34
118.11
35
WEYMOUTH Olivia
2000
USA
+7.49
119.34
36
SMITH Grace
2000
USA
+7.84
122.23
36
DICKSON Margaret
2000
USA
+7.84
122.23
38
SUTTER Sabrina
2000
USA
+8.11
124.45
39
RACHWAL Lillian
2001
USA
+8.14
124.70
40
OLSON Taylor
2000
USA
+9.36
134.75
41
VIOLA Elise
2000
NED
+10.25
142.08
42
LINTOL Sydney
2000
USA
+12.47
160.37
43
KRUPKA Catherine
2000
USA
+13.25
166.79
44
KOZOLE Katelyn
2000
USA
+13.89
172.07
45
FLAKE Kendall
2001
USA
+14.38
176.10
46
NELSON Katherine
2001
USA
+15.96
189.12
47
KOPISCHKE Hailey
2001
USA
+17.05
198.10
47
SIMIONE Ashley
2000
USA
+17.05
198.10
49
HEALY Diana
2000
USA
+18.96
213.83
50
GEISMAN Jane
2000
USA
+20.59
227.26
51
RICHARDSON Ellie
2000
USA
+21.32
233.27
52
CLARKE Alexandra
1997
USA
+22.97
246.87
53
HYDE Maecyn
2000
USA
+37.59
367.31
Did not finish 2nd run
COLGIN Audrey
2001
USA
LAWRANCE Kendra
2001
USA
GRUBBS Caroline
1996
USA
HUMPHREY Maria
2000
USA
HAWORTH Evin
2001
USA
WHYTE Frances
2001
USA
WESTPHAL Sheridan
1999
USA
KELSEY Gigi
2000
USA
RAEDEKE Maggie
1999
USA
LAUTENBERG Hannah
2000
USA
ROBINSON Sophie-Anne
2001
CAN
KIRESUK Elizabeth
2000
USA
SORIA Hannah
2000
USA
SCHEIDT Sadah
2000
USA
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run