official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DIGERFORS Julia
2001
SWE
1:36.12
32.50
2
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
+0.87
39.11
3
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
+1.24
41.92
4
NYMAN GRANBOM Rebecca
2001
SWE
+1.32
42.52
5
CLEMENTSON Moa
2000
SWE
+1.41
43.21
6
BROMEE Ella
2000
SWE
+1.62
44.80
7
JAKOBSEN Susanne
1999
SWE
+2.11
48.52
8
NYBERG Lisa
2002
SWE
+2.29
49.89
9
EDVINSSON Matilda
1999
SWE
+2.53
51.71
10
SELLSTEDT Olivia
2002
SWE
+2.75
53.39
11
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
1998
FIN
+2.80
53.77
12
PERSSON Klara
2001
SWE
+3.57
59.61
13
OLOWS Tindra
2004
SWE
+3.74
60.90
14
KLING ANDERSSON Ebba
2000
SWE
+3.81
61.44
15
LUNDEN Lova
2003
SWE
+3.84
61.66
16
LUNDEN Moa
2000
SWE
+4.27
64.93
17
DAHLIN Ronja
2002
SWE
+4.99
70.40
18
BRUVOLL Trine
2000
NOR
+5.04
70.78
19
AARSJOE Maja
2002
SWE
+5.39
73.44
20
MYRLING Louise
2000
SWE
+5.40
73.51
21
LIEDHOLM Linn
2003
SWE
+5.49
74.19
22
NORBERG Sanna
2004
SWE
+5.75
76.17
23
NORD Tilda
2001
SWE
+5.90
77.31
24
EKSTROEM Lisa
2003
SWE
+6.05
78.45
25
RYNLID Lina
2000
SWE
+6.86
84.60
26
OEGREN Moa
2000
SWE
+7.08
86.27
27
DANNEWITZ Alice
2002
SWE
+7.54
89.76
28
SAKS Clara
2001
SWE
+8.49
96.98
29
ADSTEN Amber
2004
SWE
+9.28
102.98
30
STROEMBERG Wilma
2003
SWE
+9.82
107.08
31
JONSSON Saga
2004
SWE
+9.95
108.07
32
SELLSTEDT Louise
2002
SWE
+10.42
111.64
33
TENGAA Ada
2001
SWE
+10.43
111.71
34
NORDSTROEM Julia
2001
SWE
+11.35
118.70
35
LARSSON Tilde
2004
SWE
+11.69
121.28
36
BJOERKMAN Saga
2004
SWE
+12.04
123.94
37
LOVEN Clara
2003
SWE
+12.93
130.70
38
AAKERSTROEM Sara
2002
SWE
+13.98
138.67
39
KNAGENHIELM-KARLSSON Hannah
2004
SWE
+14.57
143.15
40
IMMONEN Nathalie
2003
SWE
+14.76
144.60
41
ALENIUS Tova
2000
SWE
+16.94
161.15
42
MOELLER Agnes
2004
SWE
+17.25
163.51
43
NORDLUND Smilla
2002
SWE
+17.32
164.04
44
AABERG Linn
2004
SWE
+27.53
241.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BILLGREN Alva
2004
SWE
OLERS Wilma
2003
SWE
LEVIN Andrea
2003
SWE
KARLSSON Wilma
2003
SWE
SJOELIN Isabel
2003
SWE
NYMAN Freja
2004
SWE
RUDH Elin
2001
SWE
ALFREDSON Lovisa
2002
SWE
RYLANDER Ebba
2003
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Isabelle
2003
SWE
JACOBSSON Nellie
2004
SWE
HANSSON Mathilda
2002
SWE
HALVARSSON Grete
2002
SWE
MICKELSSON Lisa
2004
SWE
NYBERG Sophie
2004
SWE
HARILA Alva
2003
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Ella-Carolina
2002
SWE
RYBERG Moa
2000
SWE
NARVING Maja
2003
SWE
BACKLUND Liza
2004
SWE
HEDLUND Agnes
2003
SWE
EDVINSSON Klara
2003
SWE
STAM Nora
2001
SWE
WREDMARK Ofelia
2001
SWE
LILJENBORG Lova
2002
SWE
BERGSTRAND Tindra
2001
SWE
NORMARK Tua
2002
SWE
BERGNER Emma
2003
SWE
SAALO Matilda
2003
SWE
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
LINDBERG Ronja
1999
SWE
LOFT Celine
2002
SWE
MERISALO Heidi
1999
FIN
KANDELL Tilde
2001
SWE
ROBERT Ellen
2001
SWE
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run