official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RESNICK Allie
2001
USA
1:46.52
29.48
2
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+0.11
30.52
3
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
+0.22
31.57
4
OLSEN Meagan
2001
USA
+0.49
34.13
5
AUST Chloe
2003
USA
+0.63
35.45
6
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
+1.19
40.76
7
HIGGINS-LOPEZ Audrey
2003
USA
+1.21
40.95
7
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+1.21
40.95
9
HALL Emma
2000
USA
+1.37
42.47
10
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
+1.40
42.75
11
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+1.50
43.70
12
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
2002
USA
+1.58
44.46
13
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+1.61
44.75
14
BERGSTRAND Tindra
2001
SWE
+1.64
45.03
15
CASSIDY Carissa
2002
USA
+1.80
46.55
16
TIMMERMANN Cydnie
2003
CAN
+1.93
47.78
17
SORIA Hannah
2000
USA
+1.97
48.16
18
MUELLER Molly
2002
USA
+2.01
48.54
19
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
+2.02
48.63
20
FYNN Kaitlyn
2003
CAN
+2.03
48.73
21
HOLM Olivia
2001
USA
+2.05
48.92
21
AMICO Isabella
2001
USA
+2.05
48.92
23
COUTU Tatum
2000
USA
+2.10
49.39
24
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+2.17
50.06
25
DAHLIN Ronja
2002
SWE
+2.26
50.91
26
RENZONI Ella
2000
CAN
+2.32
51.48
27
HALVORSEN Elsie
2000
USA
+2.55
53.66
28
BELL Emerson
2005
USA
+2.63
54.42
29
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+2.67
54.80
30
KANDELL Tilde
2001
SWE
+4.56
72.72
31
LEONARD Avery
2001
USA
+4.64
73.48
32
LIEDHOLM Linn
2003
SWE
+4.79
74.90
33
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
+4.82
75.18
34
GARFIELD Maia
2002
USA
+4.89
75.85
35
REYNOLDS Emma
2004
USA
+4.91
76.04
36
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
+5.11
77.93
37
MACDONALD Frances
1999
CAN
+5.31
79.83
38
GJETSUND Sofie
2002
NOR
+5.56
82.20
39
ZIPP Elena
2001
USA
+5.81
84.57
40
MICHAEL Zoe
2002
AUS
+5.85
84.95
41
BRAUN Jenna
2002
USA
+5.89
85.33
42
KOENIG Charlie
2006
USA
+6.04
86.75
43
FERRARI Chiara Maria
2001
ITA
+6.13
87.60
44
KAISER Marit
2003
USA
+6.36
89.78
45
DOYLE Paige
2003
USA
+6.85
94.43
46
HAMILTON Gillian
2003
CAN
+7.26
98.32
47
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+7.40
99.65
48
ATEN Lindsey
2004
USA
+7.62
101.73
49
ANSTINE Sequoia
2001
USA
+9.10
115.76
50
JONES Ada
2005
USA
+9.71
121.55
51
SULLIVAN Eliza
2004
USA
+10.66
130.56
52
WHITTAKER Jasmine
2004
USA
+11.14
135.11
53
BERGNER Emma
2003
SWE
+14.03
162.51
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DISHONG Molly
2004
USA
LEHR Charlotte
2006
USA
SNYDER Olyvia
2003
USA
LEACH Mackenzie
2005
USA
ROY Caroline
2003
USA
ARNOTT Mackenzie
2002
USA
HODER Juliette
2004
USA
CUBINA Victoria
2002
ESP
CALORO Benedetta
2003
ITA
BOISSONNEAULT Finn
2005
USA
WASHBURN Isabelle
2003
USA
GRAVES Shelby
2005
USA
CLEMENTSON Moa
2000
SWE