official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CEDER Liv
2001
SWE
2:16.91
23.00
2
OEHLUND Cornelia
2005
SWE
+0.03
23.22
3
NORDBERG Esther
2005
SWE
+0.17
24.25
4
LANDSTROEM Moa
2005
SWE
+0.88
29.49
5
VANNI Camilla
2006
ITA
+1.08
30.97
6
NYMAN GRANBOM Rebecca
2001
SWE
+1.15
31.48
7
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+1.82
36.43
8
BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
2001
SWE
+1.85
36.65
9
ALANISKA Veera
2003
FIN
+2.55
41.81
10
SAALO Matilda
2003
SWE
+2.95
44.76
11
JOHANSSON Annika
2006
USA
+3.23
46.83
12
KIVIRANTA Nanna
2004
FIN
+3.32
47.49
13
KIVIMAKI Maisa
2002
FIN
+3.47
48.60
14
ADSTEN Amber
2004
SWE
+3.50
48.82
15
BRUSETH Sienna Grande
2006
NOR
+3.61
49.63
16
MELGAARD Alexandra Gleditsch
2006
NOR
+3.62
49.71
17
PETRELIUS Ellen
2006
SWE
+5.15
60.99
18
SAVORGNANI Giulia
2006
ITA
+5.29
62.02
19
HANSSON Elvira
2005
SWE
+5.30
62.10
20
BERG Elsa
2005
SWE
+5.55
63.94
21
KROHN Marlene Sophie
2003
NOR
+5.63
64.53
22
HJALMARS Sanna
2000
SWE
+5.79
65.71
23
BETTONI MAMELI Angelica
2006
ITA
+5.81
65.86
24
MENTI Eleonora
2007
ITA
+6.11
68.07
25
FJAELLRYD Alice
2007
SWE
+6.57
71.47
26
OLLILA Linnea
2005
SWE
+6.84
73.46
27
HAHLIN Maerta
2004
SWE
+7.21
76.19
28
SAELLFORS Isabella
2007
SWE
+7.25
76.48
29
TORHULT Ebba
2004
SWE
+8.51
85.78
30
OPRANDI Giorgia
2007
ITA
+9.33
91.83
31
HOVLID Amalie Stovner
2004
NOR
+9.77
95.07
32
NIELSEN Mai
2005
DEN
+10.04
97.07
33
TRAMONTANO Virginia
2006
ITA
+10.05
97.14
34
STROEMBAECK Molly
2005
SWE
+10.08
97.36
35
D ACUNTO Beatrice
2005
ITA
+10.25
98.62
36
CARLSSON Wilma
2006
SWE
+10.77
102.45
37
BOMAN Anni
2007
SWE
+11.60
108.57
38
SKEPPMARK Vilma
2006
SWE
+11.81
110.12
39
ALVERA Giulia
2007
ITA
+12.46
114.92
40
HINDRICHSEN Vendela
2006
SWE
+15.94
140.59
41
LARSSON NATHHORST Malin
2005
SWE
+18.18
157.12
42
ALBIHN Julia
2007
SWE
+20.65
175.34
43
BILLGREN Alva
2004
SWE
+21.14
178.95
44
LUNDHOLM Klara
2007
SWE
+21.40
180.87
45
WESTBERG Ellie
2006
SWE
+23.38
195.48
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PETTERSSON Agnes
2004
SWE
HOERNFELDT Ebba
2005
SWE
ANDERSSON Leah
2006
SWE
TOERNER Hedvig
2007
SWE
ANDERSSON Amelie
2006
SWE
TUNEDAL Mira
2007
SWE
ERKERS Hanna
2006
SWE
MAANSSON Hilda
2006
SWE
SWENSON Lily Larsdatter
2006
NOR
LORENTSSON Moa
2005
SWE
WALLIN Alice
2005
SWE
STENMALM Tuva
2007
SWE
CARLSEN Tuva
2006
SWE
GEIJER Esther
2007
SWE
SAHLMAN Natalia
2005
SWE
Did not start 1st run