official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KEMPPAINEN Jesperi
2004
FIN
1:41.29
31.19
2
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+0.31
33.42
3
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+0.83
37.17
4
SARAVUO Erik
2003
FIN
+1.24
40.13
5
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+1.32
40.70
6
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+1.65
43.08
7
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+1.72
43.59
8
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+1.75
43.80
9
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
+3.03
53.03
10
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+3.13
53.75
11
NIEMI Kasper
2004
FIN
+3.28
54.83
12
JAKOBSEN William
2003
SWE
+3.35
55.33
13
DALMALM Carl
2002
SWE
+3.71
57.93
14
LINNATSALO Rene
2005
FIN
+4.44
63.19
15
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+4.56
64.05
16
OREDSSON Elias
2005
SWE
+4.98
67.08
17
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
+5.24
68.95
18
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
+5.66
71.98
19
SCOTT Vilgot
2003
SWE
+6.01
74.50
20
ASPLUND ISAKSSON Hugo
2006
SWE
+6.24
76.16
21
RAVEGARD John
2003
SWE
+6.31
76.67
22
WELANDER Elis
2003
SWE
+6.68
79.33
23
NIKOLA Oskari
2004
FIN
+6.86
80.63
24
BONDE Erik
2005
SWE
+7.07
82.14
25
OESTERBERG Lowe
2004
SWE
+7.88
87.98
26
OESTERBERG Leo
2002
SWE
+8.16
90.00
27
STAAF Elliot
2006
SWE
+8.54
92.74
28
HJALMARSSON Noel
2004
SWE
+9.38
98.79
29
WIKBERG Mattias
2006
SWE
+9.50
99.66
30
BEYER-STANNOW Sebastian
2006
DEN
+9.84
102.11
31
WURGES Basil
2005
FRA
+10.78
108.88
32
TOVAAS Oscar
2005
SWE
+10.90
109.75
33
DENNERAAS Leo
2006
SWE
+11.29
112.56
34
DAHLGREN Rasmus
2006
SWE
+11.31
112.70
35
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
+13.68
129.78
36
TOVAAS Teodor
2005
SWE
+16.02
146.65
37
RYNLID Erik
2006
SWE
+16.10
147.22
38
RAMNOE Niklas
2004
SWE
+16.49
150.03
39
PISCATOR Kalle
2006
SWE
+24.18
205.46
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JEPSON Gustav
2006
SWE
GRANLUND Alexander
2006
SWE
HANSSON Tim
2006
SWE
GASTEL Alexandre
2006
FRA
EGNELL Assar
2006
SWE
ENGSTROEM Anton
2003
SWE
SKOGLUND Ovlla
2004
SWE
BERGMAN Sigge
2004
SWE
DOLK Wilmer
2005
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Viktor
2004
SWE
LOMANDER Felix
2003
SWE
TORHULT Svante
2006
SWE
HUSS Bjoern
2004
SWE
ANDERSSON Emil
2004
SWE
TAAVOLA Oliver
2004
SWE
RAUTIO Axel
2005
FIN
PYRRO Altti
2006
FIN
FRANKENDAL Carl
2003
SWE
HELSEN Oscar
2003
SWE
LARSSON Kasper
2003
SWE
BRAUD Yann
2005
FRA
HELLSTEN Olle
2004
SWE
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
PALOSAARI Joel
2001
FIN
Did not start 1st run
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
JARNSTROM Niilo
FIN
ICR 629.3 Competitor who do not pass through a gate correctly, ICR 628.8 Competitor continues to race after committing a gate fault or after a complete stop or violates the rule loss of one ski
Disqualification