official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
2:16.34
34.95
2
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+0.38
37.77
2
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+0.38
37.77
4
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+0.59
39.32
5
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+0.61
39.47
6
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+0.63
39.62
7
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
+1.03
42.58
8
ERMESKOG Lukas
2003
SWE
+1.16
43.54
9
SIRVIO Salomo
2001
FIN
+1.38
45.17
9
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+1.38
45.17
11
KONGSHOLM Lucas
2003
SWE
+1.43
45.54
11
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+1.43
45.54
13
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+1.47
45.84
13
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+1.47
45.84
15
ASPLUND Eric
2001
SWE
+1.53
46.28
16
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
+1.67
47.32
17
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+1.76
47.99
18
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+2.01
49.84
19
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+2.06
50.21
20
KARBACH Maximillian
2000
SWE
+2.17
51.03
21
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+2.21
51.32
22
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+2.31
52.06
23
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+2.38
52.58
24
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+2.42
52.88
25
MANSNER Jesper
2000
FIN
+2.66
54.66
26
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+2.73
55.17
27
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+2.77
55.47
28
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+3.11
57.99
28
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+3.11
57.99
30
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
+5.58
76.29
31
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
+5.83
78.14
32
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+6.27
81.40
33
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+6.36
82.06
34
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+6.43
82.58
35
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
+6.80
85.32
36
GUTELAND BEIMING Alvin
2003
SWE
+7.08
87.40
37
JOHANSSON Timmy
2001
SWE
+7.63
91.47
38
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+7.98
94.07
39
SARAVUO Erik
2003
FIN
+8.43
97.40
40
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
+9.09
102.29
40
EKSTRAND Niklas
2003
SWE
+9.09
102.29
42
VON AXELSON Fredrik
2002
SWE
+9.14
102.66
43
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
+9.47
105.10
44
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
+10.13
109.99
45
HJORTH Gustav
2002
SWE
+10.25
110.88
46
MALMBERG Oscar
2003
SWE
+10.26
110.96
47
OEHMAN Lowe
2004
SWE
+10.93
115.92
48
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
+11.40
119.40
49
SOEDERLIND Linus
2004
SWE
+11.86
122.81
50
KEMPPAINEN Jesperi
2004
FIN
+12.24
125.62
51
HOLMLUND Carl-Johan
2002
SWE
+17.73
166.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
MALMBERG Pontus
2001
SWE
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
MALKER Filip
2004
SWE
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
LASMARIAS Anton
2001
SWE
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
KUKKONEN Niko
2000
FIN
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
NETINDER Melker
2000
SWE
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
TEGSTROEM Pontus
2001
SWE
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
Did not start 1st run