official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
1:29.83
31.89
2
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+0.03
32.13
3
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+0.63
37.01
4
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+0.85
38.80
5
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
+0.98
39.85
6
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+1.00
40.02
7
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
+1.09
40.75
8
ERMESKOG Lucas
2003
SWE
+1.17
41.40
9
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+1.34
42.78
10
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
+1.72
45.87
11
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+1.99
48.06
11
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+1.99
48.06
13
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+2.02
48.31
14
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+2.12
49.12
15
AX SWARTZ Fabian
2004
SWE
+2.16
49.44
16
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+2.32
50.74
17
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+2.48
52.04
18
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+2.56
52.69
19
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+2.70
53.83
20
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+2.82
54.81
21
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+2.86
55.13
22
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+2.98
56.11
23
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+2.99
56.19
24
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+3.05
56.68
24
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+3.05
56.68
26
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+3.09
57.00
27
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+3.17
57.65
28
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+4.10
65.21
29
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+4.80
70.90
30
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+4.93
71.95
31
EKSTRAND Niklas
2003
SWE
+5.29
74.88
32
KONGSHOLM Lucas
2003
SWE
+5.36
75.45
33
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+5.74
78.54
34
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
+5.93
80.08
34
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
+5.93
80.08
36
TEGSTROEM Pontus
2001
SWE
+6.16
81.95
37
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
+6.88
87.80
38
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+7.06
89.26
39
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
+7.38
91.86
40
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+7.95
96.50
41
LUNDSTROEM Jacob
2002
SWE
+8.12
97.88
42
SVENSSON Isac
2003
SWE
+8.49
100.88
43
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
+8.67
102.35
44
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+9.31
107.55
45
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+9.51
109.17
46
HELLSTEN Olle
2004
SWE
+10.43
116.65
47
LASMARIAS Anton
2001
SWE
+10.53
117.46
48
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
+10.80
119.66
49
MOLIN Thed
2003
SWE
+12.41
132.74
50
UHRAS Benjamin
1999
SWE
+12.59
134.20
51
ANGSTROEM Gustaf
2003
SWE
+12.98
137.37
52
RAMNOE Niklas
2004
SWE
+14.73
151.59
53
WIKZELL Dante
2004
SWE
+15.84
160.61
54
LINDSTROEM Karl
2002
SWE
+16.08
162.56
55
ERIKSSON Johan
2003
SWE
+16.17
163.29
56
ELFGREN Vincent
2003
SWE
+16.40
165.16
57
FLODBERG Hugo
2003
SWE
+17.81
176.62
58
LORD Max
2004
SWE
+20.26
196.53
59
BJOERNFORS Tintin
2002
SWE
+23.90
226.11
60
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
+27.42
254.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MELLGREN Simon
2004
SWE
VRETBLOM Martin
2002
SWE
EK John
2002
SWE
LOENNBERG Petter
2002
SWE
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
SORBE Andre
2004
SWE
SOEDERBERG Oscar
2001
SWE
FRANKE Melker
2004
SWE
WELANDER Elis
2003
SWE
PETTERSON Simon
2003
SWE
LANDSTROEM Simon
2003
SWE
LUND Oskar
2000
SWE
SIDEBAECK Linus
2003
SWE
ANDERSSON Felix
2003
SWE
RAMQVIST Albin
2004
SWE
SOEDERLIND Linus
2004
SWE
GUDMUNDSSON Bjarki
1999
ISL
UHLIR Max
2004
SWE
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
ASPLUND Eric
2001
SWE
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
NETINDER Melker
2000
SWE
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
Did not start 1st run