Duved (SWE)

FIS
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
2:12.55
16.82
2
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+2.29
34.27
3
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
+2.46
35.56
4
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+2.95
39.30
5
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+3.34
42.27
6
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+3.36
42.42
7
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+3.37
42.50
8
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+3.49
43.41
9
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+3.51
43.57
10
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+3.74
45.32
11
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+3.81
45.85
12
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+3.93
46.77
13
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+3.98
47.15
13
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+3.98
47.15
15
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+4.02
47.45
16
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+4.50
51.11
17
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+4.53
51.34
18
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+4.60
51.87
19
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+4.65
52.25
20
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+4.82
53.55
21
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+4.86
53.85
22
SEMDAHL Mikael
2000
SWE
+4.93
54.39
23
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+4.94
54.46
24
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+4.99
54.84
25
OREDSSON Erik
2001
SWE
+5.00
54.92
26
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+5.27
56.98
27
PARTANEN Jose
1998
FIN
+5.41
58.04
28
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+5.45
58.35
29
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+5.67
60.02
30
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+5.80
61.01
31
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+5.95
62.16
32
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+6.66
67.57
33
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+6.71
67.95
34
FREDRIKSON David
2001
SWE
+6.84
68.94
35
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+7.07
70.69
36
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+7.09
70.84
37
RASK Noah
2000
SWE
+7.25
72.06
38
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+7.59
74.65
39
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+7.91
77.09
40
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+8.00
77.78
41
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
+8.08
78.39
42
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+8.44
81.13
43
OEHMAN Isak
1999
SWE
+8.49
81.51
44
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
+8.62
82.50
45
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
+8.67
82.88
46
PALOSAARI Joel
2001
FIN
+8.72
83.26
47
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
+9.03
85.63
48
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
+9.12
86.31
49
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+9.14
86.46
50
LINDEROTH NAGY Jonathan
1999
SWE
+9.23
87.15
51
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+9.39
88.37
52
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+9.52
89.36
53
WAHLBERG Erik
2002
SWE
+9.73
90.96
54
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+9.91
92.33
55
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+9.96
92.71
55
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
+9.96
92.71
57
LAUHAMO Leevi
1999
FIN
+9.98
92.87
58
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+10.08
93.63
59
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+10.10
93.78
60
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+10.52
96.98
61
SOMMAR Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+10.69
98.28
62
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
+10.80
99.11
63
ARVEFORS Isak
2002
SWE
+10.85
99.49
64
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
+11.00
100.64
65
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
+11.03
100.87
66
LOETHMAN Egil
2001
SWE
+11.07
101.17
67
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+11.79
106.66
68
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+11.88
107.34
69
SEGELMAN David
2001
SWE
+12.55
112.45
70
GRAN Herbert
2001
SWE
+12.91
115.19
71
HAMALAINEN Sampsa
1999
FIN
+12.94
115.42
72
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
+13.31
118.24
73
HJORTH Gustav
2002
SWE
+13.40
118.92
74
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+13.46
119.38
75
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
+13.51
119.76
76
NAAVALL Gustav
2002
SWE
+14.68
128.68
77
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
+15.42
134.32
78
LINDSTROEM Karl
2002
SWE
+21.17
178.13
79
AGER Eric
1998
SWE
+29.64
242.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run