Klaeppen (SWE)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
1:43.31
15.94
2
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+0.11
16.72
3
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+0.39
18.70
4
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+1.36
25.55
5
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+2.19
31.41
6
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+2.58
34.17
7
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+2.67
34.81
8
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+2.73
35.23
9
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+3.24
38.83
10
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+3.28
39.12
11
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
+3.43
40.18
12
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+3.57
41.17
13
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+3.74
42.37
14
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+4.10
44.91
15
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+4.21
45.69
16
KUKKONEN Niko
2000
FIN
+4.25
45.97
17
PARTANEN Jose
1998
FIN
+4.39
46.96
18
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+4.55
48.09
19
SEMDAHL Mikael
2000
SWE
+5.02
51.41
20
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+5.31
53.46
21
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+5.33
53.60
22
NIEMINEN Miikka
2001
FIN
+5.73
56.43
23
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+6.14
59.33
24
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+6.41
61.23
25
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+6.56
62.29
26
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+6.74
63.57
27
BERGMARK Jacob
2000
SWE
+7.09
66.04
28
ASPLUND Eric
2001
SWE
+7.41
68.30
29
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+7.52
69.08
30
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
+7.99
72.40
31
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+8.10
73.18
32
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
+8.63
76.92
33
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+8.85
78.48
34
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
+8.91
78.90
35
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
+9.02
79.68
36
SEGELMAN David
2001
SWE
+9.31
81.73
37
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
+9.73
84.69
38
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
+9.99
86.53
39
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
+10.27
88.51
40
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+10.45
89.78
41
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+10.80
92.25
42
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
+11.03
93.88
43
DALMALM Carl
2002
SWE
+11.44
96.78
44
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
+11.62
98.05
45
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+12.30
102.85
46
SOMMAR Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+12.46
103.98
47
ANDERSSON Rasmus
2002
SWE
+13.34
110.20
48
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
+13.95
114.51
49
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+14.04
115.15
50
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+14.09
115.50
51
NIVRE Fredrik
1999
SWE
+15.39
124.69
52
BJOERGE Daniel
2002
NOR
+15.69
126.81
53
SETTERSTROEM Martin
2001
SWE
+16.61
133.31
54
SJOEBERG Samuel
2001
SWE
+18.02
143.27
55
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
+19.16
151.33
56
FRID Henrik
2002
NOR
+23.17
179.66
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TAERNSBY Emil
2002
SWE
LINDSTROEM Karl
2002
SWE
CASSANO Simon
2002
SWE
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
HAMREN Ture
2002
SWE
KEMHAGEN Manne
2002
SWE
ARVEFORS Isak
2002
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Emil
2001
SWE
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
KARLSSON Jonathan
2001
SWE
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
NORDQVIST Douglas
2001
SWE
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
GRAN Herbert
2001
SWE
BERTILSSON Erik
1999
SWE
LUND Oskar
2000
SWE
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
PRAGNERT Adam
2002
SWE
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
FREDRIKSON David
2001
SWE
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
AABERG Filip
2001
SWE
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
ANDERSSON Lukas
2000
SWE
KAMMERER Jonathan
2000
SWE
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
AXELSSON Fredrik
1999
SWE
FONDBERG Ricki Keith richard
1999
SWE
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
STEFFENSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
LINDEROTH NAGY Jonathan
1999
SWE
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
Did not start 1st run