official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
1:22.64
14.92
2
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+1.41
27.38
3
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+1.63
29.32
4
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+1.96
32.23
5
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+2.03
32.85
6
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+2.95
40.98
7
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+3.73
47.87
8
SEMDAHL Mikael
2000
SWE
+3.94
49.72
9
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+4.31
52.99
10
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+4.51
54.76
11
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+5.04
59.44
12
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+5.14
60.32
13
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+6.01
68.01
14
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+6.05
68.36
15
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+6.14
69.16
16
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+6.15
69.25
17
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
+6.40
71.45
18
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
+6.54
72.69
19
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+6.75
74.55
20
RASK Noah
2000
SWE
+8.26
87.88
21
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
+9.09
95.22
22
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+10.11
104.23
23
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+11.07
112.71
24
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
+13.48
134.00
25
OKSHOLM Thor
1999
DEN
+14.24
140.71
26
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+14.68
144.60
27
NORDELL Andreas
1999
SWE
+27.10
254.31
28
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
+27.50
257.84
Did not finish 2nd run
BORNEMAR Marcus
1999
SWE
ALFREDSON Johannes
2000
SWE
NYSTROEM Axel
2000
SWE
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
ANDERSSON Lukas
2000
SWE
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
BERGMARK Jacob
2000
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WILLADSEN Joachim Andreas
1999
DEN
BACKLUND THORSANDER Jacob
2000
SWE
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
LINDSTROEM Filip
2000
SWE
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
BERTILSSON Erik
1999
SWE
UHRAS Benjamin
1999
SWE
LUND Oskar
2000
SWE
NIVRE Fredrik
1999
SWE
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
OESUND Max
2000
SWE
SOMMAR Hjalmar
2000
SWE
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
AXELSSON Fredrik
1999
SWE
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
FONDBERG Ricki Keith richard
1999
SWE
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
SUNDBERG Edvin
2000
SWE
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
Did not start 1st run