official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
1:54.83
22.23
2
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
+0.02
22.41
3
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+0.05
22.67
4
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+0.06
22.76
5
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+0.07
22.85
6
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+0.10
23.11
7
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+0.11
23.20
8
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+0.44
26.10
9
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+0.47
26.36
10
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+0.49
26.54
11
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+0.51
26.72
12
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+0.63
27.77
13
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+0.69
28.30
14
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+0.92
30.32
15
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
+0.95
30.59
16
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+0.99
30.94
17
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+1.01
31.11
18
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+1.05
31.47
19
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+1.10
31.91
20
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+1.16
32.43
21
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+1.26
33.31
22
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+1.36
34.19
23
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+1.43
34.81
24
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+1.51
35.51
25
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+1.52
35.60
26
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+1.65
36.74
27
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+1.71
37.27
28
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+1.75
37.62
29
ASPLUND Eric
2001
SWE
+1.90
38.94
30
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
+2.12
40.88
31
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+2.20
41.58
32
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+2.70
45.98
33
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+2.76
46.51
34
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+3.08
49.32
35
ANDERSSON Lukas
2000
SWE
+3.12
49.67
36
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+3.14
49.85
37
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+3.45
52.57
38
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+3.47
52.75
39
SELLING Kevin
2001
SWE
+3.51
53.10
40
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
+3.98
57.24
41
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+3.99
57.32
42
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+4.48
61.63
43
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+4.50
61.81
44
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
+4.52
61.99
45
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+4.73
63.83
46
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
+4.85
64.89
47
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
+4.89
65.24
48
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
+5.04
66.56
49
OKSHOLM Thor
1999
DEN
+5.07
66.82
50
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
+5.25
68.41
51
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
+5.26
68.49
52
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
+5.48
70.43
53
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
+5.81
73.33
54
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
+6.03
75.27
55
MALMBERG Pontus
2001
SWE
+6.44
78.87
56
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
+7.86
91.36
57
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
+8.31
95.32
58
NORDQVIST Douglas
2001
SWE
+8.88
100.34
59
BLAAFALK Bastian
1998
DEN
+9.12
102.45
60
NIELSEN Laurits Klint
2000
DEN
+11.20
120.74
61
ALFREDSON Johannes
2000
SWE
+13.62
142.03
62
WILLADSEN Joachim Andreas
1999
DEN
+19.16
190.75
63
SKEEN Kasete-Naufahu
1982
TGA
+52.61
484.97
Did not finish 2nd run
GUSTAFSSON Emil
2001
SWE
KEMHAGEN Manne
2002
SWE
ROSENQVIST Lukas
2001
SWE
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
OREDSSON Erik
2001
SWE
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run