official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
1:57.37
11.41
2
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+0.05
11.84
3
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+1.62
25.35
4
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+1.66
25.69
5
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+2.16
30.00
6
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+2.26
30.86
7
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+2.29
31.12
8
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+2.32
31.37
9
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+2.39
31.98
10
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+2.43
32.32
11
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+2.49
32.84
12
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+2.60
33.78
13
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+2.63
34.04
14
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+2.90
36.37
15
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+3.07
37.83
16
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
+3.08
37.91
17
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+3.79
44.02
18
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+4.03
46.09
19
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+4.13
46.95
20
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
+4.41
49.36
21
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+4.49
50.05
22
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+4.58
50.82
23
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+4.69
51.77
24
SEMDAHL Mikael
2000
SWE
+4.99
54.35
25
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+5.06
54.95
26
NETINDER Melker
2000
SWE
+5.20
56.16
27
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+5.35
57.45
28
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+5.46
58.39
29
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+5.48
58.57
30
UHRAS Benjamin
1999
SWE
+5.84
61.66
31
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+6.12
64.07
32
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+6.22
64.93
33
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+6.38
66.31
34
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+6.47
67.09
35
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
+6.56
67.86
36
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+6.77
69.67
37
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
+7.11
72.59
38
AABERG Filip
2001
SWE
+7.17
73.11
39
FREDRIKSON David
2001
SWE
+7.33
74.49
40
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+7.38
74.92
41
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
+7.44
75.43
42
RASK Noah
2000
SWE
+7.62
76.98
43
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
+7.91
79.48
44
GRAN Herbert
2001
SWE
+8.04
80.60
45
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
+8.06
80.77
46
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+8.13
81.37
47
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+8.51
84.64
48
SOMMAR Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+8.63
85.67
49
PRAGNERT Adam
2002
SWE
+8.71
86.36
50
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+8.81
87.22
51
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
+9.00
88.86
52
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+9.27
91.18
53
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
+9.29
91.35
54
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+9.32
91.61
54
HOLMLUND Carl-Johan
2002
SWE
+9.32
91.61
54
HULTMAN Erik
2000
SWE
+9.32
91.61
54
ISAKSSON Hampus
2002
SWE
+9.32
91.61
58
SETTERSTROEM Martin
2001
SWE
+9.43
92.56
59
ARVEFORS Isak
2002
SWE
+9.44
92.64
60
HAMREN Ture
2002
SWE
+9.55
93.59
61
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
+9.63
94.28
62
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
+10.03
97.72
63
BERTILSSON Erik
1999
SWE
+10.17
98.93
64
HJORTH Gustav
2002
SWE
+10.26
99.70
64
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
+10.26
99.70
66
KAMMERER Jonathan
2000
SWE
+10.46
101.42
67
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
+11.58
111.06
68
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
+11.59
111.15
69
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+11.72
112.26
70
EK John
2002
SWE
+12.14
115.88
71
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
+12.17
116.14
72
KONRADSSON Samuel
2001
SWE
+12.40
118.12
73
ANDERSSON Rasmus
2002
SWE
+12.46
118.63
74
LINDSTROEM Filip
2000
SWE
+12.88
122.25
75
ALFREDSON Johannes
2000
SWE
+13.38
126.55
76
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+13.97
131.63
77
WALLMAN Fabian
2002
SWE
+14.06
132.40
78
BARTH Andreas
1999
SWE
+14.63
137.31
79
CASSANO Simon
2002
SWE
+14.72
138.08
80
TAERNSBY Emil
2002
SWE
+16.67
154.86
81
MOBERG Erik
2001
SWE
+19.76
181.45
82
VRETBLOM Martin
2002
SWE
+21.21
193.93
83
NORDELL Andreas
1999
SWE
+23.47
213.38
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GUNNARSSON Gustaf
2002
SWE
GRANATH Gabriel
2002
SWE
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
DALMALM Carl
2002
SWE
KEMHAGEN Manne
2002
SWE
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
Did not start 1st run