official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
1:39.03
21.25
2
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
+0.29
23.36
3
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+0.37
23.94
4
SASAGAWA Shunya
1996
JPN
+0.60
25.61
5
TAKEUCHI Rion
1999
JPN
+0.86
27.50
6
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+1.11
29.32
7
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+1.12
29.39
8
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+1.17
29.76
9
ISHIDA Takayuki
1994
JPN
+1.21
30.05
10
TAKEDA Kazumasa
1994
JPN
+1.46
31.86
11
MORITA Koya
1997
JPN
+1.54
32.45
12
YOSHIDA Keita
1996
JPN
+1.60
32.88
13
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
+1.61
32.96
14
HAMABE Hiromu
1999
JPN
+1.91
35.14
15
KONNO Chikara
2000
JPN
+2.05
36.15
16
ISHIJIMA Yuichiro
2000
JPN
+2.15
36.88
17
SAKURAI Takashi
1997
JPN
+3.04
43.35
18
NAKAJIMA Yusuke
1999
JPN
+3.31
45.32
19
YOSHIDA Shunta
1999
JPN
+3.37
45.75
20
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
+4.15
51.42
21
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
2000
JPN
+4.39
53.17
22
OMORI Mon
1997
JPN
+5.31
59.86
23
NANKI Takeshi
2000
JPN
+5.41
60.58
24
TANAKA Shun
1999
JPN
+5.64
62.26
25
IMAIZUMI Yuya
1999
JPN
+6.27
66.84
26
KIKYO Kazuki
1999
JPN
+6.70
69.96
27
MIURA Masato
1997
JPN
+6.86
71.13
28
KASABA Ryuhei
2000
JPN
+8.25
81.23
29
KOYANAGI Kazuha
2000
JPN
+8.69
84.43
30
KONO Asuto
1999
JPN
+9.35
89.23
31
SHIMOKAWARA Ryota
2000
JPN
+9.52
90.47
32
TENKAWA Naoki
2000
JPN
+9.63
91.27
33
YAMADA Takuro
2000
JPN
+10.28
95.99
34
OZAKI Shota
1999
JPN
+11.61
105.66
35
BAN Ryouma
1999
JPN
+12.15
109.59
36
FUKUYAMA Taisei
2000
JPN
+12.85
114.68
37
MATSUDA Kazunari
2000
JPN
+13.04
116.06
38
UCHIKAWA Yuta
1999
JPN
+13.93
122.53
39
ABE Kenta
1998
JPN
+14.15
124.13
40
FUJITA Daiki
1999
JPN
+14.48
126.53
41
FUJIWARA Haruki
2000
JPN
+14.87
129.36
42
HATAKEYAMA Taisei
1999
JPN
+15.28
132.34
43
YOSHIKAWA Kohei
1988
JPN
+15.52
134.09
44
HOMBE Toma
1998
JPN
+15.97
137.36
45
IMAI Shuji
2000
JPN
+16.30
139.76
46
SASAHARA Seiya
2000
JPN
+17.51
148.56
47
MITSUBOSHI Rui
2000
JPN
+17.73
150.16
48
OTANI Ryuhei
1999
JPN
+17.89
151.32
49
SAEKI Yuya
1999
JPN
+18.13
153.06
50
MAITA Yuto
1998
JPN
+21.25
175.75
51
MATSUMIYA Hirotada
1997
JPN
+23.15
189.56
52
KAWAMATA Koki
1999
JPN
+23.39
191.31
53
MUTAI Yuto
1995
JPN
+23.49
192.03
54
IGARASHI Ryota
2000
JPN
+23.80
194.29
55
KUSAKABE Takuya
1995
JPN
+25.28
205.05
56
TOISAWA Shunsuke
2000
JPN
+26.84
216.39
57
ABE Haruya
2000
JPN
+32.37
256.60
58
ORIBE Kakeru
1997
JPN
+35.02
275.86
59
OGAWA Touma
2000
JPN
+49.10
378.23
Did not finish 2nd run
ARAI Genki
1999
JPN
SAKUMA Kodai
2000
JPN
ABE Haruta
1999
JPN
NAKAZAWA Yuki
2000
JPN
MEGURO Yuta
1999
JPN
KIKUCHI Asato
2000
JPN
OISHI Yosuke
1999
JPN
SUZUKI Shohei
2000
JPN
FUNAHASHI Takara
2000
JPN
SUZUKI Shutaro
1997
JPN
KAGAMI Taisei
2000
JPN
KOBAYASHI Keisuke
2000
JPN
NOGAWA Daichi
1999
JPN
KIMURA Yudai
1999
JPN
NAKAMARU Yuuya
2000
JPN
ITO Shugo
2000
JPN
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
1999
JPN
YOSHIOKA Shuto
1999
JPN
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
1999
JPN
KON Hayato
1999
JPN
HIRAI Kakeru
2000
JPN
YOSHIDA Kaimu
2000
JPN
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run