official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POPOVIC Leona
1997
CRO
2:00.97
25.89
2
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
+0.19
27.48
3
CALATI Veronika
1999
ITA
+1.22
36.08
4
ROTA Laura
2000
ITA
+1.26
36.41
5
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+1.40
37.58
6
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+1.49
38.33
7
DI FRANCESCO Giulia
1999
ITA
+1.52
38.58
8
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
+1.79
40.84
9
FRENADEMEZ Emmi
2000
ITA
+1.94
42.09
10
GUERINONI Alessia
2002
ITA
+2.33
45.34
11
BAUMANN Lara
2001
SUI
+2.41
46.01
12
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
+2.71
48.52
13
LANI Federica
2001
ITA
+2.84
49.60
14
ACCAMBRAY Louison
2001
FRA
+2.87
49.85
15
PIAGGIO Martina
2001
ITA
+2.95
50.52
16
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
+3.15
52.19
17
PIZZATO Lucia
2002
ITA
+3.16
52.27
18
LUGON MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
+3.24
52.94
19
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
+3.35
53.86
20
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+3.40
54.28
21
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
+3.44
54.61
22
JANCOVA Rebeka
2003
SVK
+3.49
55.03
23
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+3.57
55.70
24
LUCCHINI Pilar Elisa
2001
ITA
+3.78
57.45
25
GUALDI Sabrina
2000
ITA
+4.02
59.45
26
PAISSAN Jennifer
1999
ITA
+4.08
59.95
27
LAMBORAY Tea
2001
FRA
+4.22
61.12
28
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
+4.65
64.71
29
CURRADO VIETTI Giulia
2002
ITA
+5.01
67.72
30
TERONI Chiara
2001
ITA
+5.16
68.97
31
VALENTINI Michelle
2002
ITA
+5.20
69.31
32
PETERLINI Giulia
1999
ITA
+5.68
73.31
33
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+5.71
73.56
34
MEDINA GIRONES Iria
2003
AND
+6.19
77.57
35
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
+6.27
78.24
36
KERSCHBAUMER Sofia
2000
ITA
+6.30
78.49
37
PEDEVILLA Ellen
2001
ITA
+6.41
79.41
38
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
+6.60
80.99
39
GIORDANI Benedetta
2001
ITA
+7.11
85.25
40
SERTORELLI Viola
2000
ITA
+7.19
85.92
41
ROCHAS Luna
2002
FRA
+7.38
87.51
42
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
+7.57
89.09
43
VIANELLO Matilde
2003
ITA
+7.75
90.60
44
GASSLITTER Patrizia
2001
ITA
+7.98
92.52
45
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
+8.09
93.43
46
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
+8.22
94.52
47
CARREL Martina
2000
ITA
+8.37
95.77
48
RECH Anna
2000
ITA
+8.63
97.94
49
FANTOLI Cecilia
2002
ITA
+8.83
99.61
50
LATTUADA Greta
2002
ITA
+9.04
101.37
51
CATTANEO Gaia
2001
ITA
+9.24
103.04
52
INSAM Denise
2002
ITA
+9.42
104.54
53
VADAGNINI Sofia
2003
ITA
+9.60
106.04
54
WIESER Emma
2003
ITA
+10.29
111.80
55
OLLIER Marjolaine
2003
FRA
+10.32
112.05
56
BERTOLA Martina
2003
ITA
+11.07
118.32
57
CANDINAS Gianna
2003
SUI
+11.24
119.73
58
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Xenia
2001
AND
+11.46
121.57
59
NICOLAS Romane
2003
FRA
+11.51
121.99
60
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+11.52
122.07
61
REMOLIF Beatrice
2003
ITA
+11.55
122.32
61
SPINELLA Gaia
2002
ITA
+11.55
122.32
63
LONGO Letizia
2003
ITA
+12.02
126.25
64
ASTEGIANO Melissa
2003
ITA
+12.26
128.25
65
FREPPAZ Valentina
2001
ITA
+12.51
130.34
66
SINIGOI Caterina
2003
ITA
+12.74
132.26
67
FERRACCI Chiara
2001
ITA
+12.76
132.43
68
ROSCA Jennifer
2002
ITA
+13.02
134.60
69
TREVISAN Ginevra
2003
ITA
+13.05
134.85
70
RAITERI Giulia
2001
ITA
+14.61
147.87
71
BRUMIN Martine
2003
ITA
+15.40
154.47
72
AGLIETTA Margherita
2001
ITA
+15.92
158.81
73
MICHELOTTI Marta
2003
ITA
+16.13
160.56
74
ARPAGAUS Siria
2003
SUI
+16.24
161.48
75
PERRONI Camilla Chiara
2003
ITA
+17.08
168.49
76
LANDIS Kristina
2002
SUI
+18.24
178.18
77
NUNEZ ALONSO Jessica
2002
AND
+20.84
199.89
78
CASAULTA Nina
2003
SUI
+22.61
214.66
Did not finish 2nd run
PEER Jasmin
2003
ITA
SELLEMOND Laura
2002
ITA
LEGATO Michela
2003
ITA
PERELLI-ROCCO Isabella
2003
ITA
GIUSTI Virginia
2002
ITA
GIUNIPERO Maddalena
2001
ITA
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
MARELIATI Ilaria
2001
ITA
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
CASTELLANO Vittoria
2002
ITA
GELMETTI Margherita Angela Maria
2001
ITA
NOSENZO Giorgia
1999
ITA
CITTONE Chiara
2000
ITA
DOOMS Camilla
2001
ITA
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CECERE Margherita
2003
ITA
HUTTER Lia
2003
SUI
CAMINAL SANTURE Jordina
2003
AND
PASTORE Carlotta
2003
ITA
ABFALTERER Alissa
2003
ITA
CAPUCCI Eva
2000
ITA
BIANCO Cecilia Anna
2003
ITA
ANGELINI Greta
2003
ITA
CARREL Sofia
2002
ITA
BAITELLA Desiree
2003
ITA
LODA Ludovica
2003
ITA
GUALTIERI Vittoria
2002
ITA
CAREGNATO Elisa
2000
ITA
MIJARES RUF Carla
2002
AND
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
FELICETTI Giorgia
2001
ITA
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
AUDIBERT Charlotte
2001
ITA
Did not start 1st run