official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
1:06.15
49.68
2
NEGRI Elisa Maria
2003
ITA
+0.85
64.97
3
DAUPHIN Lena
2002
FRA
+0.96
66.95
4
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+1.02
68.03
5
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
+1.42
75.22
6
LANI Federica
2001
ITA
+1.53
77.20
7
HARTE Natalia
1992
GBR
+1.61
78.64
8
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
+1.68
79.90
9
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
+1.70
80.26
9
FENINI Nadia
2002
ITA
+1.70
80.26
11
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+1.93
84.40
12
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
+2.03
86.20
13
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
+2.12
87.82
14
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
+2.17
88.72
15
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
+2.19
89.08
16
GOULET Beatrice
2001
FRA
+2.32
91.42
17
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
+2.36
92.14
18
CAMINAL SANTURE Jordina
2003
AND
+2.72
98.61
19
BERRA Anna
2000
ITA
+3.18
106.89
20
DOOMS Camilla
2001
ITA
+3.20
107.25
21
HARTE Giulia
1996
GBR
+3.35
109.94
22
PARODI Margherita
2003
ITA
+3.46
111.92
23
COOPER Yasmin
1998
GBR
+3.51
112.82
24
CARREL Sofia
2002
ITA
+3.63
114.98
25
CURRADO VIETTI Giulia
2002
ITA
+3.65
115.34
26
CONTAMINE Candice
2002
FRA
+3.83
118.58
27
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Xenia
2001
AND
+3.96
120.92
27
NABOT Lucie
2001
FRA
+3.96
120.92
29
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+3.97
121.10
30
SACCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+3.98
121.28
31
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI Arrieta
2002
ESP
+3.99
121.46
32
SILVESTRO Sofia
2001
ITA
+4.09
123.26
33
DAL VECCHIO Elena
2002
ITA
+4.11
123.62
34
JOUD Paloma
2003
FRA
+4.18
124.88
35
ISLER Mara
2003
NED
+4.29
126.85
36
BUTCHER Jazmine
1997
GBR
+4.50
130.63
37
DALL ANTONIA Silvia
2000
ITA
+4.79
135.85
38
AIUTI Beatrice
2001
ITA
+5.18
142.87
39
LONGO Letizia
2003
ITA
+5.40
146.82
40
SPINELLA Gaia
2002
ITA
+5.44
147.54
41
FREPPAZ Valentina
2001
ITA
+5.71
152.40
42
MICHELOTTI Marta
2003
ITA
+5.79
153.84
43
VAGLIO Alessia
2003
ITA
+6.14
160.14
44
CAPUCCI Eva
2000
ITA
+6.69
170.03
45
METZGER Aubane
2002
FRA
+6.71
170.39
46
PERELLI-ROCCO Isabella
2003
ITA
+6.74
170.93
47
REVIL Evelyne
2001
ITA
+6.83
172.55
48
RONDI Giulia
2003
ITA
+7.97
193.06
Did not finish 1st run
MEDINA GIRONES Iria
2003
AND
FRADDOSIO Susanna
2003
ITA
NUNEZ ALONSO Jessica
2002
AND
VIOLON Anna
2003
SUI
ANGELINI Greta
2003
ITA
SERTORELLI Viola
2000
ITA
SCHROMMOVA Helena
1995
CZE
BRUMIN Martine
2003
ITA
PADULANO Ludovica Maria
2001
ITA
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
FANTOLI Cecilia
2002
ITA
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
LUCCHINI Pilar Elisa
2001
ITA
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
GUNNARSTEDT Nadja
1997
SWE
Did not start 1st run