official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CARREL Martina
2000
ITA
1:50.27
53.03
2
CHRISTEN Anja
2003
SUI
+0.03
53.30
3
BIRCHER Nadja
2003
SUI
+0.52
57.79
4
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+0.64
58.89
5
ROGGEMAN Sara
2001
BEL
+0.69
59.35
6
VIOLON Anna
2003
SUI
+1.13
63.38
7
ANGELINI Greta
2003
ITA
+1.55
67.23
8
LABASTOVA Alena
2002
CZE
+1.57
67.41
9
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+1.84
69.88
10
SACCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+1.97
71.07
11
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
+2.17
72.91
12
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+2.29
74.00
13
SEMERAKOVA Hana
2004
CZE
+2.38
74.83
14
LANZ Chiara
2004
SUI
+2.57
76.57
15
BOANO Greta
2004
ITA
+2.69
77.67
16
GAIANI Ginevra
2004
ITA
+2.74
78.13
17
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+2.82
78.86
18
CARREL Sofia
2002
ITA
+3.24
82.71
19
SPINELLA Gaia
2002
ITA
+3.31
83.35
20
SURIANO Virginia
2000
ITA
+3.33
83.53
21
BIANCO Cecilia Anna
2003
ITA
+3.47
84.81
22
VON SIEBENTHAL Jasmine
2003
SUI
+3.66
86.55
23
CAPUCCI Eva
2000
ITA
+3.97
89.39
24
BASSI Arianna
2002
ITA
+4.00
89.67
25
MARELIATI Ilaria
2001
ITA
+4.19
91.41
26
RINALDI Linda
2004
ITA
+4.48
94.06
27
SOMMEROVA Celine
2003
CZE
+4.57
94.89
28
CARBONATTO Federica
2001
ITA
+5.22
100.84
29
RAFFAELLI Maria Vittoria
2004
ITA
+6.37
111.37
30
VERDUCCI Chiara
2004
ITA
+6.56
113.12
31
RAGONA Margherita
2003
ITA
+6.68
114.21
32
BOGGIO Chiara Olga
2004
ITA
+7.05
117.60
33
JEDLICKOVA Sara
2004
CZE
+7.38
120.63
34
LONGO Letizia
2003
ITA
+7.97
126.03
35
PERELLI-ROCCO Isabella
2003
ITA
+8.09
127.13
36
AGLIETTA Margherita
2001
ITA
+8.26
128.69
37
BRONZING Elena
2001
ITA
+9.11
136.47
38
MINELLONO Francesca
2003
ITA
+9.42
139.31
39
ZANI Beatrice
2002
ITA
+9.92
143.89
40
WINTERBERGER India
2004
SUI
+9.99
144.53
41
PERRONI Camilla Chiara
2003
ITA
+10.33
147.65
42
BATTAGLIA Francesca
2002
ITA
+11.52
158.55
43
RONDI Giulia
2003
ITA
+11.58
159.10
44
SAVOIA Francesca Maria
2004
ITA
+11.87
161.75
45
DAVICO Eleonora
2004
ITA
+12.24
165.14
46
LUCAT Arianna
2004
ITA
+12.31
165.78
47
SEGALA Carolina
2002
ITA
+12.84
170.64
48
JACKMAN Lucy
2004
GBR
+13.44
176.13
49
GIUDICI Elena
2004
ITA
+15.04
190.79
50
FUMAGALLI Bianca Maria
2003
ITA
+15.57
195.64
51
GUALAZZI Benedetta
2003
ITA
+15.69
196.74
52
TETTAMANZI Micol
2004
ITA
+15.91
198.76
53
ISABEL Nicole
2004
ITA
+16.91
207.91
54
STACCHETTI Matilde
2003
ITA
+17.33
211.76
55
DIBELLO Beatrice
2004
ITA
+18.06
218.45
56
SCREAWN Sophie
2004
IRL
+18.30
220.65
57
BIANCHI Giorgia
2000
ITA
+18.64
223.76
58
NIGRA Alice
2004
ITA
+19.52
231.82
59
OTTOZ Astrid
2002
ITA
+23.80
271.02
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
PINCIN Angelica
2004
ITA
ROSSOMANDO Sofia
2004
ITA
GRAVINA Laura Stella
2004
ITA
MASSIMELLO Ginevra
2004
ITA
MORA Alessandra
2002
ITA
FOGLIA Agnese
2003
ITA
LORA RONCO Lucia
2002
ITA
LOREGGIA Cinzia
2004
ITA
PONCHIA Francesca
2002
ITA
POMERO Eugenia
2003
ITA
TREVISAN Ginevra
2003
ITA
ANTONINI Maria Sole
2004
ITA
SILVESTRO Sofia
2001
ITA
AUDIBERT Charlotte
2001
ITA