official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
1:20.19
67.59
2
DIETRICH Anna
2002
SUI
+0.15
69.93
3
LINGG Charlotte
1999
LIE
+0.77
79.59
4
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+0.87
81.15
5
BOESCH Alessia
2003
SUI
+0.96
82.55
6
HURNI Michelle
2003
SUI
+1.02
83.49
7
MATHIS Jasmin
2004
SUI
+1.26
87.23
8
LUEOEND Flavia
2002
SUI
+1.38
89.10
8
ARNOLD Alexandra
2002
SUI
+1.38
89.10
10
HERREN Nina
2002
SUI
+1.65
93.31
10
SIGRIST Rahel
2001
SUI
+1.65
93.31
12
BLANC Malorie
2004
SUI
+1.69
93.93
13
LANZ Chiara
2004
SUI
+1.75
94.87
14
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
+1.83
96.12
15
VAZQUEZ Mireia
2000
ESP
+1.87
96.74
16
MAECHLER Janine
2004
SUI
+1.89
97.05
17
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+1.97
98.30
18
VIELI Gioia
2002
SUI
+1.99
98.61
19
FATTON Marine
2001
SUI
+2.20
101.88
20
CHRISTEN Anja
2003
SUI
+2.50
106.56
21
DESCHENAUX Julie
2004
SUI
+2.53
107.03
21
GROB Stefanie
2004
SUI
+2.53
107.03
21
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
+2.53
107.03
24
BUCHOLZKI Valentina
2003
SUI
+2.68
109.37
25
DUGAST Emma
2002
SUI
+2.70
109.68
26
BRUNNER Thea
2002
SUI
+2.71
109.83
27
PATT Celine
2002
SUI
+2.79
111.08
28
ZURBRIGGEN Anina
2003
SUI
+2.80
111.24
29
LANGENEGGER Nadine
2002
SUI
+2.98
114.04
30
ZURNIWEN Sophia
2002
SUI
+3.04
114.98
31
WEIBEL Elea
2003
SUI
+3.05
115.13
32
CABRIN Lea
2002
SUI
+3.07
115.45
33
ARRIGONI Alanis
2004
SUI
+3.13
116.38
34
JEGHER Seraina
2002
SUI
+3.24
118.10
35
BIRCHER Nadja
2003
SUI
+3.49
121.99
36
WINTERBERGER India
2004
SUI
+3.55
122.93
37
CANDINAS Gianna
2003
SUI
+3.73
125.73
38
VAN GOOL Daniek
2003
SUI
+3.79
126.67
39
FRICHE Lea
2002
SUI
+3.81
126.98
40
STOESSEL Eliane
2004
SUI
+3.88
128.07
41
PEDRAZZI Isabella
2004
SUI
+3.92
128.69
42
GANTENBEIN Sara
2003
SUI
+4.47
137.27
43
HERREN Ysaline
2003
SUI
+4.62
139.61
44
ANNER Nikita
2004
SUI
+4.68
140.54
45
BARTL Viviane
2003
SUI
+4.84
143.04
46
LATHION Lea
2004
SUI
+4.89
143.82
47
VAN DER VALK Jil
2004
SUI
+4.95
144.75
48
BRUCHEZ Rachel
2003
SUI
+6.13
163.14
49
ANDRES Melanie
2004
SUI
+6.80
173.59
50
BURGENER Svenja
2003
SUI
+8.05
193.07
Did not finish 1st run