official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
2:03.00
15.01
2
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1996
ITA
+0.95
22.81
3
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+1.43
26.75
4
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
+2.04
31.76
5
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
+2.27
33.65
6
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+2.43
34.96
7
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
+2.58
36.20
8
GUILBERT Elise
1998
FRA
+2.98
39.48
9
CHAPUIS Lea
1997
FRA
+3.00
39.64
10
BIANCHINI Victoria
1998
FRA
+3.33
42.35
11
MAGNIN Charlene
1998
FRA
+3.65
44.98
12
EYDALLIN Valentina
1997
ITA
+3.67
45.15
13
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+4.01
47.94
14
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
+4.05
48.27
15
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+4.08
48.51
16
CALATI Veronika
1999
ITA
+4.17
49.25
17
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+4.20
49.50
18
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
+4.56
52.45
19
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+4.60
52.78
20
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
+4.61
52.86
21
CLAIR Perrine
1999
FRA
+5.49
60.09
22
LAUBERT Theoxane
1999
FRA
+5.52
60.34
23
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+5.83
62.88
23
VATINEL Julie
2000
FRA
+5.83
62.88
25
POGNEAUX Chiara
2002
FRA
+5.91
63.54
26
ERRARD Anouck
1999
FRA
+6.11
65.18
27
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
+6.18
65.76
28
CLERC Mialitiana
2001
MAD
+6.28
66.58
29
GENET Fostine
1998
FRA
+6.30
66.74
30
LAMBORAY Tea
2001
FRA
+6.99
72.41
31
THEYS Juliette
2000
FRA
+7.23
74.38
32
LAMONTAGNE Justine
2002
CAN
+7.41
75.86
33
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
+7.71
78.32
34
BERTHON Kelly
2000
FRA
+7.76
78.73
35
ROCHAS Luna
2002
FRA
+8.02
80.87
35
BALLESTO Emma
2000
FRA
+8.02
80.87
37
LACREUSE Emma
2002
FRA
+8.50
84.81
38
SIMOND Pauline
2002
FRA
+8.70
86.45
38
CALZATI Gaia
2001
ITA
+8.70
86.45
40
CHALAMEL Cleo
2002
FRA
+9.38
92.03
41
LAMOTTE Naia
2002
FRA
+9.46
92.69
42
CLEMENT Charlotte
2002
FRA
+9.67
94.41
43
ARLOT Lydie
2002
FRA
+9.70
94.66
44
PENASA Schonna
1999
FRA
+10.34
99.92
45
DESMALLES Salome
2002
FRA
+10.80
103.69
46
CORBON Cindy
2002
FRA
+11.04
105.66
47
ARBEZ Tess
1997
IRL
+11.11
106.24
48
MIQUEL Patricia
2000
ESP
+11.35
108.21
49
CONTAMINE Candice
2002
FRA
+12.63
118.72
49
BRODIER Mathilde
2002
FRA
+12.63
118.72
51
DAUPHIN Lena
2002
FRA
+13.20
123.40
52
PERIGEAT Chloe
2001
FRA
+15.19
139.74
53
LAPLACE Alexandra
2002
FRA
+15.74
144.26
54
ARNAUD Lola
2002
FRA
+16.30
148.86
55
VACHERON Clea
2002
FRA
+17.80
161.17
Did not finish 2nd run
MONNET Alicia
2002
FRA
PELLEGRIN Elise
1991
MLT
GOULET Beatrice
2001
FRA
NABOT Lucie
2001
FRA
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
TUAIRE Adele
2001
FRA
CHAPUT Mila
2000
FRA
NOSENZO Giorgia
1999
ITA
FLUETSCH Bianca
2001
SUI
BERTHOLIN Lara
2001
FRA
IGLINA Sofia
1997
GBR
GANDARIAS Sofia
1997
ESP
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
TERONI Chiara
2001
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MCNAB Mia
2002
FRA
BEAUDOINGT Dorine
2002
FRA
UBRUN Eliza
2000
FRA
POULESQUEN Enola
2002
FRA
VIDONI Mathilde
2002
FRA
MC FARLANE Caitlin
2002
FRA
SAGLIA Mia
2001
FRA
AMIEZ Stella
2001
FRA
ROCH Emma
2001
FRA
FRAGASSI Ilona
2001
FRA
VAZQUEZ Mireia
2000
ESP
HOEPLI Aline
2001
SUI
PICCARD Sixtine
1998
FRA
PERRIER Julie
1998
FRA
SAGUEZ Coline
2000
FRA
GARIN Inda
1992
ESP