official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBINSON Alice
2001
NZL
2:18.38
14.75
2
WILLIBALD Martina
1999
GER
+0.13
15.70
2
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+0.13
15.70
4
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+0.38
17.52
4
SPORER Marie- Therese
1996
AUT
+0.38
17.52
6
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+0.54
18.69
7
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+0.70
19.86
8
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+1.01
22.12
9
DVORNIK Neja
2001
SLO
+1.17
23.29
10
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+1.43
25.19
11
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+1.45
25.33
12
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
+1.46
25.41
12
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+1.46
25.41
14
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+1.52
25.84
15
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+2.02
29.49
16
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+2.06
29.79
17
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+2.08
29.93
18
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
+2.38
32.12
19
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
2000
GER
+2.46
32.70
20
OBLAK Rebeka
2001
SLO
+2.49
32.92
21
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+2.64
34.02
22
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
+2.80
35.19
22
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+2.80
35.19
24
SCHWAIGER Magdalena
1999
AUT
+2.99
36.57
25
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
1999
RUS
+3.14
37.67
26
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+3.22
38.25
27
WASEK Katarzyna
1996
POL
+3.47
40.08
28
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
+3.73
41.97
29
KROKHINA Sofia
1999
RUS
+3.88
43.07
30
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
+4.30
46.13
31
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+4.31
46.21
32
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+4.70
49.05
33
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+4.72
49.20
34
STECHER Selina
2001
AUT
+5.25
53.07
35
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
+5.87
57.59
36
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+5.97
58.32
37
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
+6.00
58.54
38
MATVEEVA Sofia
2000
RUS
+6.01
58.62
39
SOUBEK Selina
2000
AUT
+6.78
64.24
40
DE LEEUW Julie
2001
BEL
+6.82
64.53
41
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
+7.33
68.25
41
WOODWARD Sarah
2001
GBR
+7.33
68.25
43
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+7.54
69.78
44
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
+7.59
70.15
45
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+8.12
74.02
46
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+8.77
78.76
47
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
+8.97
80.22
48
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+8.99
80.37
49
WEISSENSTEINER Chiara
2001
AUT
+9.30
82.63
50
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+9.47
83.87
51
KEGELE Nina
2002
AUT
+10.82
93.72
52
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+11.47
98.47
53
VAN DEN BOSCH Louise
1997
BEL
+11.67
99.93
54
GRASSER Perrine
2002
AUT
+11.85
101.24
55
FUCHS Lisa - Marie
2001
AUT
+11.94
101.90
56
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
+11.95
101.97
57
HOFER Katharina
2002
AUT
+12.16
103.50
58
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+12.36
104.96
59
FOSTER Olivia
2001
GBR
+12.70
107.44
60
LASINGER Anna-Sophie
2000
AUT
+12.81
108.25
61
STEURER Elena
2002
AUT
+12.86
108.61
62
STEINWIDDER Laura
2002
AUT
+13.84
115.76
63
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+14.26
118.83
64
KRAFT Lisa
2001
AUT
+14.78
122.63
65
KOFLER Eva-Maria
2002
AUT
+15.19
125.62
66
PICHLER Lara
2002
AUT
+15.23
125.91
67
LUCZAK Maria
2000
POL
+16.09
132.19
68
WIESMUELLER Nina
2002
AUT
+16.22
133.14
69
HOERTH Julia
2002
AUT
+16.26
133.43
70
CADA Emma
2002
AUT
+16.38
134.30
71
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+18.19
147.51
72
EMBACHER Elena
2002
AUT
+18.38
148.90
73
MAJTENYI Hanna
2001
HUN
+18.80
151.97
74
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+19.06
153.86
75
KORTVELYESSY Kata
2002
HUN
+28.70
224.22
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LANSCHUETZER Valentina
2002
AUT
KALSHOVEN Nina
2002
NED
TITSCHER Lisa
2002
AUT
GROSS Julia
2001
AUT
SELIG Adele
2001
AUS
GUERILLOT Vanina
2002
POR
JUNIA Brigitta
2001
HUN
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
DVORNIK Pika
1992
SLO
MITTERDORFER Sophie
2001
AUT
NACHBAGAUER Jana
2002
AUT
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
HOZMANN Szonja
2001
HUN
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
1999
AUT
WIDAUER Victoria
2001
AUT
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
KRASNIC Karla
2000
CRO
NOVAKOVA Barbora
2002
CZE
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
LEITNER Milena
1999
AUT
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
HINTERREITNER Sissi
1997
AND
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa
2001
AUT
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
MORENO BECERRA Cande
2000
AND
FLAMM Paula
2000
GER
LUCZAK Magdalena
2001
POL
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
ZBASNIK Lana
1999
CRO
GREBER Johanna
1999
AUT
EDER Julia
1997
AUT
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
AJLEC Desiree
1996
SLO
LIPPERT Carolin
1999
GER
Did not start 1st run