official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DANDER Elisabeth
1999
ITA
1:19.15
48.05
2
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
+0.29
50.72
3
GASPARIKOVA Klara
2001
CZE
+1.39
60.87
4
HOFER Gaby
2000
ITA
+1.67
63.45
5
NOVAKOVA Barbora
2002
CZE
+1.90
65.57
6
KERSCHBAUMER Sofia
2000
ITA
+1.93
65.85
7
PRANTL Nadine
2001
ITA
+1.97
66.22
8
BERGER Franziska
2000
GER
+2.07
67.14
9
RUNGGALDIER Tatjana
2000
ITA
+2.18
68.16
10
LANTIERI DE PARATICO Isabella
2001
ITA
+2.19
68.25
11
LUCZAK Maria
2000
POL
+2.38
70.00
12
MICHELOTTI Maria Sole Giovanna
2001
ITA
+2.48
70.92
13
AUDIBERT Charlotte
2001
ITA
+2.79
73.78
14
OPLOTNIK Anja
2002
SLO
+2.95
75.26
15
CATTANEO Gaia
2001
ITA
+3.09
76.55
16
RIGATTI DI GRAZIA Amelia
2002
ITA
+3.20
77.56
17
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
+3.24
77.93
18
NAGL Paulina
2001
GER
+3.39
79.32
19
PELLIZZARI Jamie-lee
2001
ITA
+3.43
79.68
20
GUALTIERI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+3.47
80.05
21
LANI Federica
2001
ITA
+3.52
80.51
22
DAL VECCHIO Elena
2002
ITA
+3.67
81.90
22
PIEPRZAK Karolina
2000
POL
+3.67
81.90
24
CASTELLAN Ilary
2002
ITA
+3.95
84.48
25
KNIFIC Lina
2002
SLO
+4.89
93.15
26
POLENTES Giorgia Eva
2001
ITA
+4.91
93.33
27
PICCIN Valentina
2000
ITA
+5.36
97.49
28
INTLEKOFER Tanja
2000
GER
+5.99
103.30
29
MOMICCHIOLI Guja Anna
2002
ITA
+6.16
104.86
30
LATTUADA Greta
2002
ITA
+6.38
106.89
31
WENK Olivia
1999
GER
+6.46
107.63
32
ZINGERLE Lena
2001
ITA
+6.90
111.69
33
BASSI Arianna
2002
ITA
+7.05
113.07
34
SANTIFALLER Lisa
2002
ITA
+7.09
113.44
35
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
2000
UKR
+7.24
114.82
36
MALERBA Gaia
2002
ITA
+7.94
121.28
37
CLAOTI Marina
2002
ITA
+8.57
127.09
38
ZULIAN Sol
2002
ITA
+8.67
128.01
39
ANTONUCCI Giulia
2002
ITA
+9.02
131.24
40
INSAM Denise
2002
ITA
+9.23
133.18
41
BORTONDELLO Irene
1999
ITA
+9.91
139.45
42
MALL Franziska
2001
ITA
+10.11
141.29
43
ASCANIO Marta
2002
ITA
+10.70
146.74
44
BELLAPIANTA Gaia
2002
ITA
+10.76
147.29
45
CHECCHINATO Vittoria
2001
ITA
+10.77
147.38
46
MINNUCCI Alessia
2002
ITA
+12.55
163.80
47
POLENTARUTTI Martina
2002
ITA
+14.11
178.19
48
GABRIELE Marta
2001
ITA
+15.10
187.32
49
COLACE Giorgia
2001
ITA
+15.59
191.84
50
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
+16.50
200.23
51
OKAWA Konatsu
2001
JPN
+18.04
214.43
52
FABBIO Ludovica
2001
ITA
+18.08
214.80
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run