official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DARBELLAY Delphine
2002
SUI
1:00.13
24.45
2
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+0.75
39.29
3
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
+0.83
40.88
4
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+0.88
41.87
5
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+0.93
42.86
6
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+0.96
43.45
7
KNAUSS Nella
2003
AUT
+0.99
44.04
8
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+1.14
47.01
9
MARSCHEL Kim
2004
GER
+1.24
48.99
10
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
+1.26
49.39
11
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
+1.38
51.76
12
ZANONER Monica
1999
ITA
+1.54
54.93
13
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
+1.55
55.13
14
WIESLER Ronja
2003
GER
+1.91
62.25
14
WOERLE Emily
2005
GER
+1.91
62.25
16
PEDRAZZI Isabella
2004
SUI
+2.10
66.01
17
GROB Stefanie
2004
SUI
+2.12
66.41
18
ZITZMANN Sophia
2003
GER
+2.23
68.58
19
KLAPPROTT Luisa
2002
GER
+2.24
68.78
20
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
+2.27
69.37
21
LECHNER Katharina
2005
GER
+2.34
70.76
22
LABASTOVA Alena
2002
CZE
+2.38
71.55
23
VATINEL Julie
2000
FRA
+2.49
73.73
24
KOTZ Rosalie
2005
GER
+2.60
75.91
25
CANDINAS Gianna
2003
SUI
+2.77
79.27
26
HUBER Luzie
2005
GER
+2.92
82.24
27
HUBER Katharina
2002
GER
+2.94
82.63
28
LEITNER Christina
2005
GER
+3.01
84.02
29
FISCHER Pauline
2003
GER
+3.10
85.80
30
FRITZ Jana
2005
GER
+3.18
87.38
31
KLEIN Lara
2003
GER
+3.19
87.58
32
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+3.22
88.18
33
GASPARIKOVA Klara
2001
CZE
+3.25
88.77
34
MCNAB Mia
2002
FRA
+3.39
91.54
35
LIPP Elina
2002
GER
+3.50
93.72
36
HUND Katharina
2005
GER
+3.57
95.10
37
STURM Sophia
2004
GER
+3.59
95.50
38
SCHLITZER Selina
2004
GER
+3.65
96.69
39
KERMER Antonia
2002
GER
+3.70
97.67
40
WENK Olivia
1999
GER
+3.76
98.86
40
PEROUTKOVA Barbora
2004
CZE
+3.76
98.86
42
HAAS Katharina
2002
GER
+4.41
111.73
43
ZEMAN Nicole
2005
GER
+5.07
124.79
44
MAY Philomena
2005
GER
+5.31
129.54
45
THIRY Lilian
2003
GER
+5.77
138.64
46
SEEBACHER Lisa
2005
GER
+6.10
145.17
Did not finish 1st run
WAHL Marie
2003
GER
PANDURITSCH Alessia
2005
GER
OBERDANNER Anna
2001
AUT
DELOCHE Lila
2003
FRA
MESSMER Marisa
2002
GER
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
SCHNITTLER Florentina
2003
AUT
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
SCHILLINGER Anna
2001
GER
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
Did not start 1st run